0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 33

House for Sale in Aluva under 75 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
LT
Land Tech And Real Estate Consultant
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
CS
City Side Houses
1/10
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Lakshmi HospitalClose to Aluva Private Bus StandClose to Pulinchodu Metro StationClose to Crescent Pu...+ More
Updated
1w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/10
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Lakshmi HospitalClose to Pulinchodu Metro StationClose to Crescent Public SchoolClose to Cochin Inter...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MP
Magical Properties
1/24
New Booking
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Satish
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
2d ago
Suhail Nb
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Crescent Public School- 1.1 kmRajagiri Hospital- 0.1 kmAluva Metro Station- 3.1 kmAL SAJ KITCHEN- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Abhy
Owner
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater SupplyServent Room
Mathai
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Al-Hind Public School- 1.4 kmRajagiri Hospital- 1.9 kmPulinchodu Metro Station- 6.2 kmAL SAJ KITCHEN- 0.1 km
Shaji
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹866.00/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nirmala Higher Seconday School- 1.1 kmRajagiri Hospital- 0.1 kmPulinchodu Metro Station- 3.5 kmSulthan Veedu Resta...+ More
Treesa
Owner
1/17
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rajagiri Public School- 0.1 kmAster Medcity- 0.1 kmKalamassery Metro Station- 3.8 kmPeriyar Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Rose Mary Siya
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya NAD Aluva, Kalamassery- 4.5 kmESIC Hospital- 1.7 kmMuttom Metro Station- 3.4 kmSulthan Veedu Re...+ More
SIVADAS G NAIR
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedGardenSports Facility
Tahira
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1175 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Aluva for Rs. 3300000
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rajashree S M Memorial School- 0.1 kmLakshmi Hospital- 0.1 kmAluva Metro Station- 0.1 kmSulthan Veedu Restaurant- ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AKSHAY Ks
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1450 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Aluva for Rs. 6200000
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rajagiri Jeevass CMI Central School- 0.1 kmRajagiri Hospital- 0.1 kmAluva Metro Station- 0.1 kmAL SAJ KITCHEN- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
Beena Vinod
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4356 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Aluva for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.72k/sq.ft
4356 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nirmala Higher Seconday School- 0.1 kmRajagiri Hospital- 0.1 kmPulinchodu Metro Station- 0.1 kmSulthan Veedu Resta...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Mohanraj KP
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Kalamassery for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Backyard Academy- 0.1 kmSunrise Hospital Kochi- 0.1 kmMuttom Metro Station- 3.3 kmSulthan Veedu Restaurant- 0....+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Aluva, Aluva

Gallery Cover Pic of JP Haven
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Kakkanad,Kochi
71.28 L-1.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prakriti Sattva
4 BHK Villa
Kakkanad,Kochi
2.45 Cr-2.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi The Woods
3, 4 BHK Villas
Maradu,Kochi
1.8 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pavalius Identity Urban Village
4, 5 BHK Villas
Kakkanad,Kochi
2.51 Cr-3.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Level 100 Casa Aventis
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Thevara,Kochi
2.1 Cr-3.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casadel Above The World
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kakkanad,Kochi
88.73 L-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kem Campus Heights
4 BHK Villa
Aluva,Kochi
97.0 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Redporch Nest Kizhakambalam
3, 4 BHK Villas