Reset filters
Last Updated: Sep 3, 2025
Showing 1 - 30 of 181

New Residential Projects in Aluva - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Aluva? Housing.com offers 101+ Ready to Move, 3+ Under Construction and 3+ Resale Projects in Aluva. Choose from 7+ new & upcoming projects in Aluva. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Aluva - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Dream Flower Auriga (540 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L - 64.82 L
Eloor, Kochi
Mahamandiram Maha Mandiram Autumn Woods
Price on Request
Kunnathery Thikavu, Kochi
Confident Symphony (1104 sq.ft)
₹49.68 L - 60.53 L
Aluva, Kochi
Shwas Tricore 22 (400 sq.ft)
₹13.0 L - 45.5 L
Veliyathunadu, Aluva
Atlas Celestial Garden (736 sq.ft)
₹33.12 L - 81.5 L
Nedumbassery, Aluva
Lord Krishna Airport Suites Block VII
Price on Request
Nedumbassery, Aluva
Asset Silver Swan (1200 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L - 91.38 L
Aluva, Kochi
Trinity Periyar sands (2043 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Desom, Aluva
Anvita Grand View Villas (1438 sq.ft)
₹59.99 L - 87.24 L
Desom, Aluva
Jewel Maple Valley
Price on Request
Periyar Nagar, Kochi
...Read more
DF
Dream Flower Housing projects private limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Flower Auriga

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Eloor, Kochi

1 BHK Flat
₹25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.14 L - 49.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹25.0 L - 64.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
CG
Confident Group
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Aluva, Kochi

2 BHK Flat
₹49.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2018
SH
Shwas Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1/5

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Veliyathunadu, Aluva

Studio Apartment
₹13 L - 15.28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.13 L - 45.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
AG
Atlas Gold Townships
1/9

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nedumbassery, Aluva

1 BHK Flat
₹33.12 L - 36.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.91 L - 78.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.13 L - 81.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2020
AH
Asset Homes Pvt Ltd
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Aluva, Kochi

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 55.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.92 L - 91.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
TB
Trinity Builders and Developers
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Desom, Aluva

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2011
AB
Anvita Builders

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Desom, Aluva

3 BHK Villa
₹59.99 L - 77.06 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹81.48 L - 87.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
JH
Jewel Homes Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Jewel Maple Valley

Property in Periyar Nagar, Kochi

UH
Uni Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of Uni Midtown

3 BHK Flat in Periyar Nagar, Kochi

3 BHK Flat
₹51.62 L - 56.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014
AC
AC City Projects Pvt. Ltd.

Property in Cheranalloor, Kochi

Possession: Oct, 2016
Updated
2w ago
SB
Skyline Builders Kochi
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline River Scape

3, 4 BHK Flats in Thottumugham, Aluva

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2011
SH
Shwas Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1/9

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Aduvathuruthu, Aluva

Studio Apartment
₹13.25 L - 15.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2018
NC
Nutech Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Nutech Cherubs Skyvillas

3, 4 BHK Flats in Periyar Nagar, Kochi

3 BHK Flat
₹56.38 L - 65.05 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2014
DF
Dream Flower Housing projects private limited

2, 3 BHK Flats in Eloor, Kochi

2 BHK Flat
₹46.94 L - 49.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.99 L - 71.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
SP
Sinmar Properties Pvt. Ltd
1/3

Property in Edathala, Aluva

Possession: Dec, 2015
AC
Alliance Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Alliance Prim Rose

Property in Periyar Nagar, Kochi

JH
Jewel Homes Pvt Ltd

3 BHK Flat in Aluva, Kochi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2013
GE
Good Earth
Gallery Cover Pic of Good Modern Times