Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Projects in Kalamassery, Kochi

Sort by:
Relevance
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/23

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalamassery

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 2.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
JH
Jewel Homes Pvt Ltd
1/21

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalamassery

1 BHK Flat
₹27 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.6 L - 45.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.2 L - 62.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
3w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Kalamassery)

JR
JP Realty
1/22
2.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Kakkanad

2 BHK Flat
₹71.28 L - 79.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.98 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K - 8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1188 - 2292 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
JR
JP Realty
1/15
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kakkanad

2 BHK Flat
₹71.28 L - 79.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1188 - 1583 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
CB
Casadel Builders
1/12
2.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Edappally

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 2300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SB
Skyline Builders
1/44
3.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Edappally

3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 2502 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SB
Skyline Builders
1/25
4.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Edappally

2 BHK Flat
₹74.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97 L - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 1042 - 1639 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
CB
Casadel Builders
1/15
4.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kakkanad

3 BHK Villa
₹88.73 L - 1.52 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.36 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1548 - 2888 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VB
Vishraam Builders
1/23
6.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manakkakadav

2 BHK Flat
₹78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.01 K - ₹7.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1054 - 1570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
SB
Skyline Builders Kochi
1/30
6.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Elamakkara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1778 - 2517 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SB
Skyline Builders Kochi
1/13
6.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Elamakkara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 1504 - 1983 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
SB
Skyline Builders
1/40
6.6 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Palarivattom

4 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 2554 - 2818 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
AD
Asian Developers
1/11
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kakkanad

2 BHK Flat
₹82.65 L - 94.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1102 - 2113 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
AB
ABAD Builders
1/31
2.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Edappally

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.34 K - 10.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 1767 - 1928 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
DH
Desai Homes
1/23
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Edappally

2 BHK Flat
₹79.99 L - 82.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 1138 - 1511 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RN
Redporch Nest Pvt Ltd
1/6
2.9 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Edappally

3 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.33k/sq.ftSizes: 3000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
SB
Sophia Builders
1/8
3.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Eloor

3 BHK Villa
₹1.1 Cr - 1.15 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.46 K - ₹6.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1576 - 1858 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AH
Asset Homes Pvt Ltd
1/30
3.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kakkanad

2 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 93.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1205 - 1731 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
AH
Accord Habitat Pvt. Ltd.
1/24
3.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kakkanad

1 BHK Flat
₹53.72 L - 54.81 L
2 BHK Flat
₹80.98 L - 81.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 741 - 1533 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
VL
Veega Land Developers
1/30
3.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kakkanad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1799 - 2579 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
NV
Noel Villas And Apartments
1/22
4.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kakkanad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 2716 - 3398 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
MH
Megha Habitats LLP
1/7
4.0 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Edappally

4 BHK Villa
₹2.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftSizes: 3777 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kalamassery, Kochi

South Kalamassery
6,265
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
HMT Colony
5,305
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karippassery
8,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kalamassery, Kochi

Gallery Cover Pic of Jewel Pristine Greens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalamassery,Kochi
27.0 L-62.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Eden Garden
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kalamassery,Kochi
1.35 Cr-2.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Good Modern Times
Property
Kalamassery,Kochi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Asset Kasavu
3 BHK Villa
Kalamassery,Kochi
1.74 Cr-3.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casadel Townsuites
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalamassery,Kochi
30.0 L-52.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Travancore Swiss Gardens
4, 5 BHK Villas
Kalamassery,Kochi
3.23 Cr-3.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Dew
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalamassery,Kochi
60.01 L-89.28 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nest The World Villas
4, 5 BHK Villas
Kalamassery,Kochi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Accord Scholar Avenue
2 BHK Apartment
Kalamassery,Kochi
42.85 L-50.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Alba Iris Sahari Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalamassery,Kochi
14.45 L-28.37 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kalamassery, Kochi

HMT Kalamassery
4,443
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kangarappady
1 people rated this locality
4
5,587
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.27%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kaipadamugal
4,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft