0 -
50L
0
50L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 96

Flats for Sale in Aluva under 50 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
I
IRFAN
1/8
Resale
Desai DD Global Village
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
722 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Companypady Metro StationLiftPower Backup
LT
Land Tech And Real Estate Consultant
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
4w ago
LT
Land Tech And Real Estate Consultant
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
LT
Land Tech And Real Estate Consultant
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
4w ago
MP
Magical Properties
1/14
Resale
Platinum Airport Lounge
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
2w ago
MP
Magical Properties
1/9
New Booking
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹60.00/sq.ft
7395 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nirmala Higher Seconday School- 0.1 kmRajagiri Hospital- 0.1 kmPulinchodu Metro Station- 0.1 kmSulthan Veedu Restaurant- 0...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RR
Rehan Raza
1/7
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Cochin International AirportLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
MP
Magical Properties
1/15
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
2610 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Alangad Jama Ath Public School- 2.4 kmSNIMS- 0.1 kmCompanypady Metro Station- 0.1 kmPeriyar Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
SD
Seven Days Realestate
1/19
Resale
Oxoniya Riviera Mansion
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
RR
Rehan Raza
1/8
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kalamassery Metro StationClose to LuLu International Shopping MallClose to AirportLift
Updated
1w ago
MP
Magical Properties
1/19
New Booking
₹6.75 L
Avg. price: ₹48.00/sq.ft
13920 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
MP
Magical Properties
1/11
New Booking
₹27.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.06k/sq.ft
2610 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
MP
Magical Properties
1/16
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹919.00/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
MP
Magical Properties
1/18
New Booking
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹574.00/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jyothi Nivas Public School- 0.1 kmGift IVF Centre- 2.2 kmAluva Metro Station- 5.8 kmFood Stop Diner - Food Court at Cochin...+ More
Updated
2d ago
MP
Magical Properties
1/11
New Booking
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹965.00/sq.ft
3262 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
MP
Magical Properties
1/18
New Booking
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹603.00/sq.ft
5220 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
MP
Magical Properties
1/13
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.72k/sq.ft
2610 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Holy Ghost Convent Girls Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmDr. Tony Fernandez Eye Hospital- 1.8 kmAluva Metro Station- 0.8 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MP
Magical Properties
1/11
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
MP
Magical Properties
1/13
New Booking
₹28.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.32k/sq.ft
2175 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
MP
Magical Properties
1/16
New Booking
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹574.00/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Benoy Mathews
Owner
1/7
Resale
Amity Periyar Infinia
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPet AllowedWater Supply
UMESH KUMAR
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹6.9 L
Avg. price: ₹75.00/sq.ft
9147 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rajagiri Public School- 0.1 kmAster Medcity- 0.1 kmCUSAT Metro Station- 0.1 kmHotel Aryaas Vegetarian- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Aluva, Aluva

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Dynasty
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Edappally,Kochi
1.41 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel Cloudwalk
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Maradu,Kochi
2.03 Cr-2.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Marina One
Property
Marine Drive,Kochi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Asset Butterflies
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
92.0 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline The One
4 BHK Apartment
Palarivattom,Kochi
2.4 Cr-2.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel The Feather
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
1.82 Cr-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Providence Surabhi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Angamaly,Kochi
66.55 L-92.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Asian City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kakkanad,Kochi
82.65 L-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jewel Pristine Greens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalamassery,Kochi
27.0 L-62.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Noel The Touch
3 BHK Apartment
Kakkanad,Kochi
1.82 Cr-1.82 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Aluva, Aluva

Nedumbassery
4,309
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Athani
5,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thottumugham
4,618
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Desom
3,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Choornikkara
8,574
Avg. Price per sq.ft
National Puzhayoram