More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 949

Flats for Sale in Alwar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Alwar? Housing.com offers 951+ Flats & 40+ Houses/Villas. Search from 677+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Alwar. Choose from 176+ New Projects, 330+ Resale Projects and 256+ Owner Properties for sale in Alwar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Alwar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Terra Heritage (630 sq.ft)
₹20.48 L - 47.14 L
Sector 51, Bhiwadi
Terra Elegance (1150 sq.ft)
₹32.73 L - 55.5 L
Sector 33, Bhiwadi
4 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
U.I.T., Bhiwadi
2 BHK Flat (1302 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Thara, Bhiwadi
3 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L
Sector 77, Bhiwadi
4 BHK Flat (2535 sq.ft)
₹1.84 Cr
Sector 24, Bhiwadi
2 BHK Flat (1154 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Milakpur Goojar, Bhiwadi
3 BHK Flat (1574 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Sector 24, Bhiwadi
2 BHK Flat (1067 sq.ft)
₹83.0 L
Thara, Bhiwadi
3 BHK Flat (1575 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Thara, Bhiwadi
...Read more
TS
The Solutions
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 51

1 BHK Flat
₹20.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Updated
2w ago
TS
The Solutions
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 33

2 BHK Flat
₹32.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.27 L
4 BHK Flat
₹55.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
NH
Nirvaan Home Advisors
1/24
Resale
Ashiana Tarang Phase 7
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.26k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClub HouseVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
NH
Nirvaan Home Advisors
Play video
1/33
New Booking
Ashiana Advik
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
1302 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
RH
Reach Home
Play video
1/35
Verified
New Booking
Ashiana Surbhi
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityGymnasium
RH
Reach Home
1/25
New Booking
Ashiana Tarang
RERA
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
2535 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGated Community24*7 Security
NH
Nirvaan Home Advisors
Play video
1/29
New Booking
Ashiana Tarang Phase VI
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
NH
Nirvaan Home Advisors
1/20
New Booking
Ashiana Tarang
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1574 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
RH
Reach Home
1/24
New Booking
Ashiana Advik
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1067 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingGated CommunityLift
RH
Reach Home
1/4
New Booking
Ashiana Advik Phase II
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityCommunity Hall
RH
Reach Home
1/24
New Booking
Ashiana Advik
RERA
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
2120 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingCorner PropertyPhysically Disabled FriendlyUtility Shops
NH
Nirvaan Home Advisors
1/22
New Booking
Ashiana Tarang
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
2502 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGated Community24*7 SecurityPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
TS
The Solutions
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
Terra City 2
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹28.57k/sq.yd
140 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lovely Hotel- 2.6 km
Updated
4w ago
TS
The Solutions
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹27.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionClose to Sachkhand HospitalClose to Neemrana Plaza
TS
The Solutions
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Trimurti Villas
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹73.63k/sq.mt
91 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Euro International School, Bhiwadi- 0.1 kmHari Ram hospital- 9.5 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmG...+ More
Updated
4w ago
NT
Narendera Tanwar
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Euro International School, Bhiwadi- 0.1 kmPatodia Hospital- 1.8 kmShri Makhan Bhog- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
VT
Vaibhav Tayal
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
2502 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertySwimming Pool24*7 SecurityGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
AA
Abhinav Arora
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.yd
1200 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Euro International School, Bhiwadi- 0.1 kmHari Ram hospital- 5.8 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmG...+ More
HR
Hanuprop Reality
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.68k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerracePower BackupSwimming PoolGated Community
VT
Vaibhav Tayal
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Ashiana Tarang Phase VI
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftPower BackupClub House
Updated
2w ago
HA
Hardev Associates
1/26
Verified
Resale
Krish Icon
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Bhiwadi- 0.1 kmPatodia Hospital- 12.1 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmGenesis Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
HA
Hardev Associates
1/51
Verified
New Booking
Krish Harmony Villas
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Patodia HospitalClose to Bus Stop
Updated
4w ago
NN
Naveen Nehra
1/7
Verified
Resale
Star Realcon The Essentia
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
BA
Bhardwaj Associates
1/15
Verified
New Booking
Trehan Delight Residency
RERA
₹22.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
701 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
RR
Rajasthan Real Estate
1/22
New Booking
Cosmos Ashoka Apartment
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Genesis MallLiftGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Alwar, Alwar

Residential Lands for Sale in The Palatial Farms
Residential Plots
Naugaon,Alwar
90.97 L-1.4 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Trehan Vistaar
Residential Plots
Chirkhana,Alwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Shalimar Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nagla Samawadi,Alwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Genius Ekta Enclave
Property
Kabir Colony,Alwar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ansal Greens
 
 
Goleta,Alwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Peacock County By Signature Sattva
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Goleta,Alwar
20.89 L-38.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Platinum Tower
Property
Moti Doongri,Alwar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ansal Towncenter Alwar
Residential Plots
Tulera,Alwar
 

Popular Locality for sale in Alwar, Alwar

Naugaon
1,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Surya Nagar
4,088
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chikani
2,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shivaji Park
3,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vijay Nagar
10,126
Avg. Price per sq.ft