Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 331

Resale properties in Alwar

Sort by:
Relevance
NH
Nirvaan Home Advisors
1/24
Resale
Ashiana Tarang Phase 7
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.26k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClub HouseVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
RH
Reach Home
1/5
Resale
Ashiana Advik Phase I
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecuritySpa/Sauna/SteamLift
HA
Hardev Associates
1/26
Verified
Resale
Krish Icon
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Bhiwadi- 0.1 kmPatodia Hospital- 12.1 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmGenesis Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
HA
Hardev Associates
1/15
Resale
Krish City Phase 1
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Patodia HospitalClose to TemplePower Backup
HA
Hardev Associates
1/19
Resale
Krish Icon
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to TempleLift
NN
Naveen Nehra
1/7
Verified
Resale
Cosmos Ashoka Apartment
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
K
KPS Chauhan
1/23
Resale
Ashiana Town
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
3d ago
BA
Bhardwaj Associates
1/7
Resale
Cosmos Ashoka Apartment
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.58k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Genesis Mall
RR
Rajasthan Real Estate
1/28
Resale
Krish Aura
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Genesis MallLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PP
PROPERTY PAVILLION
1/30
Verified
Resale
Ashiana Aangan
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Hari Ram hospitalClose to RPS SchoolClub House
Updated
1w ago
Kalp
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
Lalji Soumya Vihar
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Updated
3w ago
NN
Naveen Nehra
1/29
Verified
Resale
Ashiana Aangan
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
BA
Bhardwaj Associates
1/6
Resale
Omaxe Green Meadow Plots
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹39.6k/sq.yd
101 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Euro International School, Bhiwadi- 0.1 kmHari Ram hospital- 9.3 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmGenesis Mall- 0.1 km
NN
Naveen Nehra
1/7
Verified
Resale
Star Realcon The Essentia
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SR
SCALEUP REALTY
1/48
Resale
₹96.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3d ago
NN
Naveen Nehra
1/26
Verified
Resale
Krish Aura
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.12k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
NN
Naveen Nehra
1/15
Verified
Resale
Kajaria Greens
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1386 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
PP
PROPERTY PAVILLION
1/27
Verified
Resale
Nimai Greens
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
NN
Naveen Nehra
1/6
Resale
Cosmos Ashoka Apartment
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
PP
PROPERTY PAVILLION
1/18
Resale
Nimai Greens
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1w ago
NN
Naveen Nehra
1/8
Verified
Resale
Star Realcon The Essentia
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
PP
PROPERTY PAVILLION
1/17
Resale
Ashiana Surbhi
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1w ago
PP
PROPERTY PAVILLION
1/33
Verified
Resale
BDI Sunshine City
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Genesis MallPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
NT
Narendera Tanwar
1/15
Resale
Krish Icon
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Genesis MallPower Backup
K
KPS Chauhan
1/29
Resale
Ashiana Town
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionRecently Renovated
Updated
3d ago
RR
Rajasthan Real Estate
1/27
Resale
Terra Elegance
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
1415 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePower BackupClub House24*7 Security
NN
Naveen Nehra
1/25
Resale
Krish Aura
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
BA
Bhardwaj Associates
Resale
Cosmos Ashoka Apartment
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Alwar, Alwar

Residential Lands for Sale in Trehan Vistaar
Residential Plots
Chirkhana,Alwar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in The Palatial Farms
Residential Plots
Naugaon,Alwar
90.97 L-1.4 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Ansal Greens
Residential Plots
Tulera,Alwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Genius Ekta Enclave
Property
Kabir Colony,Alwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Shalimar Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nagla Samawadi,Alwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Amrit Kalash
Property
Nagla Samawadi,Alwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Hills
Property
Goleta,Alwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Peacock County By Signature Sattva
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Goleta,Alwar
20.89 L-38.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Platinum Tower
Property
Moti Doongri,Alwar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ansal Towncenter Alwar
Residential Plots
Tulera,Alwar
 

Popular Locality for sale in Alwar, Alwar

1,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,088
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,126
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,509
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,894
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,645