Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

4 BHK for sale in Indra Colony, Alwar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Indra Colony? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Indra Colony, Alwar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
ARG Royal Ensign (1303 sq.ft)
₹52.12 L
Indra Colony, Alwar
4.5 BHK Independent House (4200 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Malviya Nagar
4 BHK Independent House (1050 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Ranjeet Nagar, Daudpur
4 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Daudpur, Alwar
4 BHK Farm House (11250 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Naugaon, Alwar
JBMR Green Vista Farms (9000 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Naugaon, Alwar
4 BHK Independent House (2250 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Moti Doongri
4 BHK Independent House (1485 sq.ft)
₹15 L
Mohalla Ladiya
4 BHK Independent House (1337 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Tulera, Alwar
4 BHK Independent House (2640 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Bhagwanpura, Alwar
...Read more
AG
ARG Group
1/11

4 BHK Flat in Indra Colony, Alwar

2 BHK Flat
₹52.12 L - 56.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.16 L - 72.92 L
4 BHK Flat
₹96.88 L - 98.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
Rahul Meena
Owner
1/13
3.44 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater SupplyServent Room
Devi Singh
Owner
1/8
2.6 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
Robin Mathur
Owner
1/6
28.87 km away
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹755.00/sq.ft
11250 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymIntercomGarden
Updated
2w ago
JG
JBMR Group
1/20
28.78 km away

4 BHK Villa in Naugaon, Alwar

3 BHK Villa
₹90 L - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.91 Cr - 2.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹956/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Kartika
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2250 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Moti Doongri for Rs. 9000000
1.38 km away
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1- 0.1 kmKamla Nursing Home - Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPrem Pavitra Bhojnalya- 0.4 km  ...+ More
Nisha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1485 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Mohalla Ladiya for Rs. 1500000
2.24 km away
Resale
₹15 L
Avg. price: ₹1.01k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oswal Jain Senior Secondary School English Medium- 0.1 kmVijay Hospital Alwar- 0.1 kmPrem Pavitra Bhojnalya- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Dhurugarh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1337 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Tulera for Rs. 6500000
6.11 km away
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1337 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Raath International Public School, Alwar- 0.1 kmJ D Hospital- 0.1 kmAL - LAZEEZ RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmNEB Shopping Com...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Amit Yadav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2640 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Bhagwanpura for Rs. 11000000
3.92 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
2640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Raath International Public School, Alwar- 0.1 kmVijay Hospital Alwar- 0.1 kmAL - LAZEEZ RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmCross Po...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SA
Sanjay Arora And Sanjay Bhatia
Gallery Cover Pic of Galaxy Residency
1.57 km away

4 BHK Flat in Moti Doongri, Alwar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2023
MG
Mahima Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Regent Park
3.19 km away

4 BHK Flat in Roopbas, Alwar

2 BHK Flat
₹38.12 L - 49.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.54 L - 65.87 L
4 BHK Flat
₹62.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2017