0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 103

Flats for Sale in Sakti Nagar, Alwar under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
Kalp
Owner
1/2
2.52 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Lalji Soumya Vihar
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Updated
3w ago
MK
Mohit Kumar Jain
1/23
25.97 km away
New Booking
JBMR Green Vista Farms
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/7
26.04 km away
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
SR
SCALEUP REALTY
Locality Champion
1/25
26.04 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹766.00/sq.ft
11737 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Updated
5d ago
ED
ETR Developers Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/7
26.04 km away
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.yd
600 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
SR
SCALEUP REALTY
Locality Champion
1/20
26.04 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
SR
SCALEUP REALTY
1/48
26.04 km away
Resale
₹96.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1d ago
A
ALPINE
Locality Champion
1/7
26.04 km away
New Booking
The Palatial Farms
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.yd
1500 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Updated
1w ago
ED
ETR Developers Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/7
26.04 km away
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
HR
Hanuprop Reality
Locality Champion
1/9
26.04 km away
New Booking
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.68k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerracePower BackupSwimming PoolGated Community
LORDS CITY HOMES
Owner
1/23
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Lords City Homes
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1148 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Soumya Vihar
Owner
1/2
3.91 km away
Resale
Lalji Aangan Villa Phase 2
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Raath International Public School, Alwar- 0.1 kmJ D Hospital- 0.1 kmAL - LAZEEZ RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmNEB Shopping Com...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Raj Bhardwaj
Owner
1/9
4.78 km away
Resale
Trehan Apna Ghar Shalimar
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.51k/sq.ft
798 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Raath International Public School, Alwar- 0.1 kmVijay Hospital Alwar- 0.1 kmAL - LAZEEZ RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmCross Po...+ More
Yash Gupta
Owner
1/14
5.64 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Trehan Apna Ghar Shalimar by Trehan Group
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
Ajay Yadav
Owner
1/5
6.24 km away
Resale
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
1542 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
GAURAV MEENA
Owner
1/5
12.5 km away
Resale
BDI Green Park
RERA
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lords International School | Best CBSE Boarding School in Alwar & NCR- 7.2 kmLords Hospital And Reseach Centre- 7.4 kmR...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Mayank Agarwal
Owner
1/4
6.24 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
747 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sourabh
Owner
1/20
4.8 km away
Resale
Trehan Apna Ghar Shalimar Extn
RERA
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Mukesh Kumar
Owner
5.22 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Arya Public School- 0.1 kmVijay Hospital Alwar- 0.1 kmAL - LAZEEZ RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmCross Point Mall- 2.2 km
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sakti Nagar, Alwar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lords City Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sakti Nagar,Alwar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sakti Nagar, Alwar

Surya Nagar
4,088
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Daudpur
12,894
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jyoti Nagar
5,114
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kherado
3,823
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shastri Nagar
14,257
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tulera
7,684
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malviya Nagar
7,491
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vijay Nagar
10,126
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Alkapuri
4,258
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhaktal
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.