Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 33

Resale Houses in Shastri Nagar, Alwar

Sort by:
Relevance
ANISH VYAS
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
Devi Singh
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
Soumya Vihar
Owner
1/2
3.94 km away
Resale
Lalji Aangan Villa Phase 2
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Raath International Public School, Alwar- 0.1 kmJ D Hospital- 0.1 kmAL - LAZEEZ RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmNEB Shopping Com...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Rahul Meena
Owner
1/13
5.25 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater SupplyServent Room
Chetan Raghav
Owner
1/3
3.98 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1259 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oswal Jain Senior Secondary School English Medium- 0.1 kmKamla Nursing Home - Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPrem Pavi...+ More
Saif Ali
Owner
1/20
3.65 km away
Resale
Trehan Apna Ghar Shalimar Extn
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Raath International Public School, Alwar- 0.1 kmVijay Hospital Alwar- 0.1 kmAL - LAZEEZ RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmCross Po...+ More
DR MOHAN Sharma
Owner
13.11 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lords International School | Best CBSE Boarding School in Alwar & NCR- 5.4 kmLords Hospital And Reseach Centre- 5.6 kmR...+ More
Hrameet
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 520 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Daudpur for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Raath International Public School, Alwar- 0.3 kmVijay Hospital Alwar- 0.1 kmAL - LAZEEZ RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmCross Po...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Kartika
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2250 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Moti Doongri for Rs. 9000000
3.69 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1- 0.1 kmKamla Nursing Home - Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPrem Pavitra Bhojnalya- 0.4 km  ...+ More
Nisha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1485 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Mohalla Ladiya for Rs. 1500000
4.39 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.01k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oswal Jain Senior Secondary School English Medium- 0.1 kmVijay Hospital Alwar- 0.1 kmPrem Pavitra Bhojnalya- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Yashwant Mathur
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 792 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Shivaji Park for Rs. 500000
2.75 km away
Resale
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹631.00/sq.ft
792 sq.ft
Kavita
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 945 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Lajpat Nagar for Rs. 7000000
2.21 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Kumar Kkumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1008 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Lajpat Nagar for Rs. 3700000
1.82 km away
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sunrays Public School- 0.2 kmVijay Hospital Alwar- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCross Point Mall- 0.1 km
Sachin Jaga
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 675 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Ram Nagar for Rs. 2800000
2.94 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Step By Step Public School- 0.1 kmVijay Hospital Alwar- 0.1 kmPrem Pavitra Bhojnalya- 0.1 kmCross Point Mall- 1.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Sonia
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 12 BHK Independent House for sale in Lajpat Nagar for Rs. 38000000
1.82 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Koshik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2475 Sq.ft 9 BHK Independent House for sale in Kabir Colony for Rs. 15000000
3.67 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
2475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oswal Jain Senior Secondary School English Medium- 0.7 kmKamla Nursing Home - Multispeciality Hospital- 0.6 kmPrem Pavi...+ More
Dhurugarh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1337 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Tulera for Rs. 6500000
3.71 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1337 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
DEVENDRA KUMAR SHARMA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 432 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Shivaji Park for Rs. 2560000
2.75 km away
Resale
₹25.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
432 sq.ft
Amit Yadav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2640 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Bhagwanpura for Rs. 11000000
2.78 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
2640 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Mohan Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 945 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Laxxmi New NEB, Jyoti Nagar for Rs. 5000000
1.65 km away
Resale
Laxxmi New NEB
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Raath International Public School, Alwar- 0.1 kmVijay Hospital Alwar- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCross Point Mall...+ More
Dishu Mehra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1620 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Bhagwanpura for Rs. 8300000
2.78 km away
Resale
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Sonu Agrawal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1935 Sq.ft 10 BHK Independent House for sale in Tulera for Rs. 18500000
2.17 km away
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
1935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Silver Oak School- 0.1 kmVijay Hospital Alwar- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCross Point Mall- 0.1 km
Soumya Vihar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1180 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Tulera for Rs. 3800000
3.71 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Kavindra Jain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 765 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Shivaji Park for Rs. 4000000
2.75 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Satyam Tuteja
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1700 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Lajpat Nagar for Rs. 19500000
1.82 km away
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.47k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Shastri Nagar, Alwar

Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurti Villas
3 BHK Villa
Matila,Bhiwadi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of BDI Tulip Villas
3, 5 BHK Villas
Tapukara,Bhiwadi
80.0 L-1.35 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Shastri Nagar, Alwar

12,894
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
2,258
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,088
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,114
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,259
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indra Colony
1 people rated this locality
4
3,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nagla Samawadi
1 people rated this locality
5
2,637
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,684
Avg. Price per sq.ft