Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

3 bhk Houses in Baldev Nagar, Ambala

Sort by:
Relevance
Ravihindoliya10
Owner
8.67 km away
Resale
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Oct, 2021
Possession status
Nearby:
D C Model Senior Secondary School- 0.7 kmShri Sai Hospital- 0.1 kmJanta Sweets and Bakers- 0.1 kmKailash Complex- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Vishal Sharma
Owner
1/4
8.75 km away
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Rishav
Owner
1/2
33.05 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹45.45k/sq.ft
176 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School, Naraingarh- 0.1 kmCivil Hospital Naraingarh- 0.1 kmBurger Point- 0.1 kmNaraingarh Bus Stand-...+ More
Amit Rana
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1863 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sadar Bazar for Rs. 6500000
7.08 km away
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
1863 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lord Mahavir Jain Public School- 0.1 kmShri Sai Hospital- 0.1 kmJanta Sweets and Bakers- 0.1 kmJaggi city center- ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Sanjay Panwar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Ambala Cantt for Rs. 5000000
4.99 km away
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School, Ambala Cantt- 1.1 kmLJ Eye Institute | Best Cornea Hospital in Haryana- 0.1 kmJanta Sweets and Bake...+ More
Gagan Mehra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2700 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Ambala Cantt for Rs. 9000000
4.99 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Ramnish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1080 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Ambala Cantt for Rs. 5000000
8.88 km away
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Oct, 2016
Possession status
Nearby:
Darshan Academy- 0.1 kmShri Sai Hospital- 0.1 kmJanta Sweets and Bakers- 0.1 kmKailash Complex- 0.9 km