Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

2 bhk Houses in Gobind Nagar, Ambala

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Gobind Nagar)

Krishan
Owner
1/4
1.9 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Darshan Academy- 0.1 kmShri Sai Hospital- 0.1 kmJanta Sweets and Bakers- 0.1 kmKailash Complex- 2.3 km
Himanshu
Owner
1/6
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D C Model Senior Secondary School- 0.7 kmShri Sai Hospital- 0.1 kmJanta Sweets and Bakers- 0.1 kmKailash Complex- ...+ More
Rahul Sharthi
Owner
1/3
3.0 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School, Ambala Cantt- 0.1 kmShri Sai Hospital- 0.1 kmJanta Sweets and Bakers- 0.1 kmJaggi city center-...+ More
Gulshan Sandhu
Owner
1/3
3.8 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
677 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School, Ambala Cantt- 1.1 kmLJ Eye Institute | Best Cornea Hospital in Haryana- 0.1 kmJanta Sweets and Bake...+ More
Rahul
Owner
1/12
7.0 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mind Tree School- 0.1 kmLJ Eye Institute | Best Cornea Hospital in Haryana- 0.3 kmSagar Ratna- 0.1 kmJaggi city ce...+ More
Shyam Lal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1105 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Babyal Village for Rs. 2700000
3.1 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Sunil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Ambala Cantt for Rs. 200000
3.8 kms away
₹2.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Suresh Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Ambala Cantt for Rs. 5000000
3.8 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Sonali Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in White House Green Circle Homes VII, Jandali Village for Rs. 7000000
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School, Ambala Cantt- 0.1 kmLJ Eye Institute | Best Cornea Hospital in Haryana- 2.3 kmJanta Sweets and Bake...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Gobind Nagar, Ambala

Durga Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Popular Locality for sale around Gobind Nagar, Ambala

Tribune Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Dayal Bagh
12,533
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahesh Nagar
3,055
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shyam Nagar
3,246
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sadar Bazar
2,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pooja Viahr
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Nirmal Vihar
1 people rated this locality
4.5
4,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft