More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 19, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Tribune Colony, Ambala - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tribune Colony? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Tribune Colony)

Vishal Sharma
Owner
1/4
1.3 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Darshan Academy- 0.1 kmShri Sai Hospital- 0.1 kmGarg Puri Wale- 0.1 kmKailash Complex- 0.5 km
Tavinder Lamba
Owner
1/7
1.3 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Darshan Academy- 0.1 kmShri Sai Hospital- 0.1 kmGarg Puri Wale- 0.1 kmKailash Complex- 0.3 km
Mahaveer Saini
Owner
1/2
1.6 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1812 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lord Mahavir Jain Public School- 0.6 kmLJ Eye Institute | Best Cornea Hospital in Haryana- 0.1 kmJanta Sweets and Baker...+ More
Himanshu
Owner
1/6
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D C Model Senior Secondary School- 0.7 kmShri Sai Hospital- 0.1 kmJanta Sweets and Bakers- 0.1 kmKailash Complex- ...+ More
Ravihindoliya10
Owner
2.5 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Oct, 2021
Possession status
Nearby:
Shivam
Owner
1/5
2.5 kms away
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School, Ambala Cantt- 0.1 kmShri Sai Hospital- 0.1 kmJanta Sweets and Bakers- 0.1 kmJaggi city center-...+ More
Shivam
Owner
1/9
2.5 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Naman Gandhi
Owner
1/12
2.5 kms away
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Rahul Sharthi
Owner
1/3
2.5 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
234 sq.ft
Krishan
Owner
1/4
2.6 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Darshan Academy- 0.1 kmShri Sai Hospital- 0.1 kmJanta Sweets and Bakers- 0.1 kmKailash Complex- 2.3 km
Bhatia
Owner
2.7 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School (Junior wing)- 2.1 kmShri Sai Hospital- 0.1 kmJanta Sweets and Bakers- 0.1 kmJaggi city center-...+ More
Sat Narain
1/2
2.8 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Army Public School, Ambala Cantt- 0.1 kmLJ Eye Institute | Best Cornea Hospital in Haryana- 0.1 kmJanta Sweets and Bake...+ More
Ranbir
Owner
1/4
3.0 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School, Ambala Cantt- 1.1 kmLJ Eye Institute | Best Cornea Hospital in Haryana- 0.1 kmJanta Sweets and Bake...+ More
Atfl
Owner
3.0 kms away
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹21.5k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Muskan Verma
Owner
1/6
3.0 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹666.00/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Gulshan Sandhu
Owner
1/3
3.0 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
677 sq.ft
Krishan
Owner
1/10
3.0 kms away
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Ankur Gupta
Owner
1/4
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
ASHISH
Owner
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D C Model Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmCivil Hospital Ambala Cantt- 0.1 kmGarg Puri Wale- 0.1 kmKailash Complex-...+ More
Harminder Singh
Owner
1/8
5.5 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School, Ambala Cantt- 0.1 kmLJ Eye Institute | Best Cornea Hospital in Haryana- 2.3 kmJanta Sweets and Bake...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Tribune Colony, Ambala

Residential Lands for Sale in Axis Fortune City
Residential Plots
Rawlan,Ambala
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sunteck Mentor Green Court
Residential Plots
Baldev Nagar,Ambala
 
Gallery Cover Pic of V And M The Urban Village
Property
Patti Shekhan,Ambala
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SVSJ Nirvana City
Property
Shahbad,Kurukshetra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Evermark Chhawani
Residential Plots
Lalru,Dera Bassi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arnika Vinayak City
Property
Shahbad,Kurukshetra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Nexxon Highland Industrial City
Residential Plots
Tohffapur,Dera Bassi
83.23 L-3.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Samsung Mrshi Marcndey Enclave
Property
Shahbad,Kurukshetra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Orbit City
Residential Plots
Lalru,Dera Bassi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Tribune Colony, Ambala

Dayal Bagh
12,533
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahesh Nagar
3,055
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ambala Sadar
4,332
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shyam Nagar
3,246
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gobind Nagar
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sadar Bazar