Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 31

2 BHK for sale in Rahatgaon, Amravati

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Rahatgaon? Housing.com offers 30+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 18+ New Projects, 22+ Resale Properties and 9+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Rahatgaon. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Rahatgaon, Amravati - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (945 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Rahatgaon, Amravati
2 BHK Flat (978 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Rahatgaon, Amravati
2 BHK Duplex (1400 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Rahatgaon, Amravati
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Rahatgaon, Amravati
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Rahatgaon, Amravati
2 BHK Flat (1110 sq.ft)
₹48 L
Rahatgaon, Amravati
Sky Line Infra Vision Madhavam Heights (678 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Rahatgaon, Amravati
Sankalp Heaven (580 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Rahatgaon, Amravati
VTLD Guru Gajanan Residency (402 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Rahatgaon, Amravati
Harmony Prathamesh (696 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Rahatgaon, Amravati
...Read more
VISHAL KANHIRE
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
978 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Sridev
1/22
Resale
Govinda Vrundawan Prime
RERA
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Ritesh
Owner
1/8
Resale
Sai Sagar Enclave XIV
RERA
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
BADAL KALE
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Dnyanmata High School- 0.1 kmDeshmukh Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmVarhadi That- 0.1 kmNext Level Mall- 0.1 km
SB
Sankalp Builders And Developers
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Rahatgaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2024
VA
VTLD And Builders Group
Gallery Cover Pic of VTLD Guru Gajanan Residency

2 BHK Flat in Rahatgaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
RS
Radha Shrihari Builders And Developers Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Prathamesh

2 BHK Flat in Rahatgaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
AB
Aakar Builder And Land Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Aakar Regency

2 BHK Flat in Rahatgaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2028
AN
Ajay Namdeorao Dambale
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajay Shree Gajanan Enclave

2 BHK Flat in Rahatgaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
NB
Nitin Bhatkar
Gallery Cover Pic of Nitin My Orchid Heights Phase I

2 BHK Flat in Rahatgaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SP
Sankalp Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankalp Pearl

2 BHK Flat in Rahatgaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
CA
Chetan Associates Amravati
Gallery Cover Pic of Chetan Veera Enclave

2 BHK Flat in Rahatgaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
SP
S P Associates Amravati
Gallery Cover Pic of S P Aai Residency Ii

2 BHK Flat in Rahatgaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
KD
Kamal Digrilal Malviya
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamal Gajanan Tower

2 BHK Flat in Rahatgaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
MB
Mansavali Builders & Developers

2 BHK Flat in Rahatgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹27.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
Ravish Agrawal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Rahatgaon for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Tejas R Agrawal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Rahatgaon for Rs. 3500000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Anup Nagpure
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Rahatgaon for Rs. 2600000
Resale
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Akshay Metkar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Rahatgaon for Rs. 4500000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
Kapil Budhlani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 720 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Rahatgaon for Rs. 2600000
Resale
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
SG
Shree Gajanan Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Gajanan Mahalaxmi Empire

2 BHK Flat in Rahatgaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2029
RS
R S Construction Amravati
Gallery Cover Pic of R S Ekdant Residency

2 BHK Flat in Rahatgaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2018
SA
Shardul Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Shardul Shree Shardul Nest

2 BHK Flat in Rahatgaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2021
AC
Amit Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Amit Janki Residency

2 BHK Flat in Rahatgaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
VN
Vijay Nanakram Talda
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijay Vrundawan By Govinda Group

2 BHK Flat in Rahatgaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
SA
Shardul Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Shardul Shree Apartment

2 BHK Flat in Rahatgaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2019
CA
C And D Engineers And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of C And D Govind Krupa

2 BHK Flat in Rahatgaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Rahatgaon, Amravati

Deshmukh Colony
3,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft