Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 142

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Rahatgaon, Amravati

Sort by:
Relevance
Shrenik Bothra
Owner
1/9
8.3 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Anil Laxmichand Bothra Laxmi Residency Saturna
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
1026 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
Dhruvv Nimbhorkar
Owner
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Deepak Ghode
Owner
1/7
Resale
Sankalp Heaven
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dnyanmata High School- 0.1 kmDeshmukh Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmNew Eagle Restaurant (Best Family Restaurant)- 0.1 kmNex...+ More
BADAL KALE
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Dnyanmata High School- 0.1 kmDeshmukh Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmVarhadi That- 0.1 kmNext Level Mall- 0.1 km
Pushpak Wankhade
Owner
Resale
Mansavali Residency Rahatgaon
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dnyanmata High School- 0.1 kmPARIJAT HOSPITAL- 4 kmSouth Kitchen- 0.1 kmNext Level Mall- 0.1 km
Dhruvv Nimbhorkar
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Akshay
Owner
1/7
4.78 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
NARENDRA KALE
Owner
1/3
4.97 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Dnyanmata High School- 0.1 kmDeshmukh Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmNew Eagle Restaurant (Best Family Restaurant)- 0.1 kmKha...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Akash Shrivastava
Owner
1/14
3.56 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
881 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Amravati Kathora Road CBSE- 0.1 kmDeshmukh Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmNew Eagle Restaurant (Best Fa...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Virendrasingh Thakur
Owner
1/12
5.86 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manibai Gujrati High School And Junior College- 0.1 kmZenith Heart And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmRaghuvir Mithaiy...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Rahatgaon, Amravati

Deshmukh Colony
3,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.93%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Rahatgaon, Amravati

Gallery Cover Pic of Govinda Vrundawan Prime
Property
Rahatgaon,Amravati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokuldham
Property
Rahatgaon,Amravati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Line Infra Vision Madhavam Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rahatgaon,Amravati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Prathamesh
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rahatgaon,Amravati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankalp Heaven
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rahatgaon,Amravati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nitin My Orchid Heights Phase I
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rahatgaon,Amravati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajay Shree Gajanan Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Rahatgaon,Amravati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SR Shri Krishna Residency
Property
Rahatgaon,Amravati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeet Shri Sai Gajanan Enclave
Property
Rahatgaon,Amravati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankalp Pearl
2 BHK Apartment
Rahatgaon,Amravati
 

Popular Locality for sale around Rahatgaon, Amravati

Arjun Nagar
4,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.05%
Fall in last 1 Year