More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in East Mohan Nagar, Amritsar - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in East Mohan Nagar? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (East Mohan Nagar)

Varinder Kumar
Owner
1/8
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.7k/sq.ft
567 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ajit Vidialay Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmAmandeep Medicity- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmNexus Mall- 0.1 km
Ajay Bedi
Owner
1/25
1.4 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School - G T Road, Amritsar, Punjab - CBSE- 0.1 kmAmandeep Medicity- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Ankit Jain
Owner
1/7
1.9 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Krishna
Owner
2.2 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹35.56k/sq.ft
225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Guru Harkrishan Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 k...+ More
Nelam
Owner
1/6
2.3 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Ram Ashram Public School- 0.1 kmAmandeep Medicity- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmThe Celebration Mall- 0.1 km
Yadvir Singh
Owner
2.3 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
427 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School - G T Road, Amritsar, Punjab - CBSE- 0.1 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmNe...+ More
Satinderjit Singh Sidhu
Owner
1/14
2.3 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Nelam
Owner
1/3
2.3 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1764 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Ram Ashram Public School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Vishal Sharma
Owner
1/3
2.4 kms away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alexandra School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 1.4 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmThe Celebrati...+ More
Sharma
Owner
1/6
2.7 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.84k/sq.ft
502 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Ram Ashram Public School- 0.5 kmAmandeep Medicity- 0.1 kmMakhan Fish and Chicken Corner Amritsar SINCE 1962- 0.8 k...+ More
Sunny
Owner
1/2
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Guru Harkrishan Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.7 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 k...+ More
AC
Alpha Corp
1/9
2.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Putli Ghar, Amritsar

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹30.01 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹75.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.67k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
Shobhit Kamboj
Owner
1/8
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹9.33 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kajal
Owner
1/11
3.2 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Ritu
Owner
1/5
3.6 kms away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmAmandeep Medicity- 0.1 kmLa Roma Pizzeria- 0.1 kmThe Celebration Mall- 0.1 km
Singh
Owner
1/5
3.6 kms away
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School - G T Road, Amritsar, Punjab - CBSE- 2.7 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmGreenwood villa By Levelup Ho...+ More
Jatin
Owner
1/9
3.6 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmThe Celebrat...+ More
Siddharth Kapoor
Owner
1/12
3.7 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
891 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmAmandeep Medicity- 0.1 kmMakhan Fish and Chicken Corner Amritsar SINCE 1962...+ More
Amarpal Singh
Owner
3.8 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Jul, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School - G T Road, Amritsar, Punjab - CBSE- 2.9 kmMed Card Multi-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmGreenwoo...+ More
Rahul Kumar
Owner
3.9 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Heart Presidency School- 0.1 kmAmandeep Hospital- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmThe Celebration Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around East Mohan Nagar, Amritsar

Gallery Cover Pic of Heritage Vihar
Property
G T Road,Amritsar
 

Popular Locality for sale around East Mohan Nagar, Amritsar

2,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16,293
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21,158
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15,256
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,486
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,547
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,913
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Resale Projects around East Mohan Nagar, Amritsar

Residential Lands for Sale in Alpha International City
Putli Ghar,Amritsar
30.01 L - 75.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Impact Regency
INA Colony,Amritsar
Gallery Cover Pic of ATM Amritsar One
INA Colony,Amritsar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Ansal The Iconic Tower
Baba Phoola Singh,Amritsar
Gallery Cover Pic of Blessings City
Bal Schander,Amritsar
2, 4 BHK Apartments
27.0 L - 54.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sherwood Villas II
Chheharta,Amritsar
3 BHK Villa
99.62 L - 99.62 L

Ready to Move Projects around East Mohan Nagar, Amritsar

Gallery Cover Pic of Impact Garden
Khankot,Amritsar