More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Garden Enclave, Amritsar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Garden Enclave? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Garden Enclave)

SH
SARE Homes
1/11
1.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Khankot

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1205 sq.ft.
AH
Astrum Homes
1/11
1.2 kms away

2 BHK Independent Floor in Khankot

2 BHK Independent Floor
₹50.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftSizes: 1407 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2015
TB
The BMK Group
1/6
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Khankot

2 BHK Flat
₹74.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1358 - 2086 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2015
Balwinder Kaur
Owner
1/11
1.5 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
1634 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School - G T Road, Amritsar, Punjab - CBSE- 3.5 kmFortis Escorts Hospital, Amritsar- 0.1 kmGreenwood villa B...+ More
Amarpal Singh
Owner
1.9 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Jul, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School - G T Road, Amritsar, Punjab - CBSE- 2.9 kmMed Card Multi-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmGreenwood villa ...+ More
AC
Alpha Corp
1/3
2.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Vallah

2250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
45000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
TG
Tewari Global Infrastructure
1/7
3.0 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Vallah

3 BHK Villa
₹41.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftSizes: 1323 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
Shobhit Khurana
Owner
1/18
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
208 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DAV International School- 0.1 kmFortis Escorts Hospital, Amritsar- 0.1 kmMakhan Fish and Chicken Corner Amritsar SINCE 1962- 0....+ More
Satinderjit Singh Sidhu
Owner
1/14
3.9 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School - G T Road, Amritsar, Punjab - CBSE- 0.1 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmNexus Mall...+ More
ED
Experion Developers
1/13
4.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Rakh Jhita

1744 sq.ft Plot
₹31.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.81k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
HARRY
1/16
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Amritsar - Best School in Amritsar- 2.5 kmHealth Care govt manawala- 1.9 kmHaveli- 0.1 km
Rahul
Owner
6.1 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmFortis Escorts Hospital, Amritsar- 0.1 kmMakhan Fish and Chicken Corner Amritsar SI...+ More
Priya Kaur
Owner
1/26
6.2 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹80.0k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV International School- 2.7 kmFortis Escorts Hospital, Amritsar- 2.8 kmMakhan Fish and Chicken Corner Amritsar SINCE 1962- 0....+ More
Ravinder Rana
Owner
6.2 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.29k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Brij Mohan
Owner
1/2
6.2 kms away
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹975.00/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sharma
Owner
1/6
6.7 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.84k/sq.ft
502 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Ram Ashram Public School- 0.5 kmAmandeep Medicity- 0.1 kmMakhan Fish and Chicken Corner Amritsar SINCE 1962- 0.8 kmTh...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Garden Enclave, Amritsar

Gallery Cover Pic of Heritage Vihar
Property
G T Road,Amritsar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Garden Enclave, Amritsar

Shubham Enclave
4,491
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khankot
3,193
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Amritsar Colony
2 people rated this locality
5
6,317
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Darshan Avenue
6,410
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhagtupura
2,499
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Baba Phoola Singh
3,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vallah
1,511
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sultanwind
15,256
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jagdambay Colony
3,604
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rakh Jhita
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Explore Regions in Amritsar

Amritsar Cantt.
8,335
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gumtala Sub Urban
4,167
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Resale Projects around Garden Enclave, Amritsar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Ansal The Iconic Tower
Baba Phoola Singh,Amritsar
Residential Lands for Sale in Alpha International City
Putli Ghar,Amritsar
30.01 L - 75.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ATM Amritsar One
INA Colony,Amritsar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gallery Cover Pic of Impact Regency
INA Colony,Amritsar
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sherwood Villas II
Chheharta,Amritsar
3 BHK Villa