Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

New Residential Projects in Gumtala, Amritsar

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Gumtala? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Gumtala, Amritsar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
DS Highend Amritsar (815 sq.ft)
₹34.23 L - 55.23 L
Gumtala, Amritsar
PUDA Sri Guru Ram Dass Urban Estate
Price on Request
Gumtala, Amritsar
Blue City Turquoise Villa (2313 sq.ft)
₹94.83 L
Gumtala, Amritsar
Blue City Township and Colonizers Blue City Sky Suites Floors
Price on Request
Gumtala, Amritsar
Blue City Township and Colonizers Aqua Villa
Price on Request
Gumtala, Amritsar
Blue City Township and Colonizers Blue City Azure Villa
DS Infrastructure
1/11

1, 3 BHK Flats in Gumtala, Amritsar

1 BHK Flat
₹34.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
BC
Blue City Township & Colonizers
1/4

4 BHK Villa in Gumtala, Amritsar

4 BHK Villa
₹94.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
HC
Heritage City Developers And Builders Pvt Ltd

Property in Gumtala, Amritsar

Possession: Mar, 2020
HC
Heritage City Developers And Builders Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Heritage Kunj

Property in Gumtala, Amritsar

Possession: Mar, 2020

Sharma and Ganghar Builders & Colonisers
1/2
3.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Medical Enclave, Amritsar

920 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
924 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1035 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1472 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1495 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1545 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1597 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1876 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1951 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1969 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2063 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2101 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2110 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2126 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2136 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2146 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2170 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2251 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2276 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
CG
Collage Group
1/3
3.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Heir, Amritsar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 575 - 1091 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
AE
ATM Estates
1/4
4.1 kms away

2, 4 BHK Flats in Bal Schander, Amritsar

2 BHK Flat
₹27 L
4 BHK Flat
₹39.6 L - 54 L
Avg. Price: ₹2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
SA
Sharma and Ganghar Builders & Colonisers
1/3
4.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhawani Nagar, Amritsar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 711 - 1225 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2020
RG
RaaiLand Group
1/5
4.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Amritsar Cantonment, Amritsar

2 BHK Flat
₹56.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1245 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
VC
Veer Colonisers
1/2
4.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Nanngli, Amritsar

1318 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
AC
Alpha Corp
1/9
5.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Putli Ghar, Amritsar

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹30.01 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹75.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.67k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
EI
Evergreen Infrastructure
5.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Putli Ghar, Amritsar

1 BHK Flat
₹15.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.19 L - 44.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 653 - 1852 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
UR
Uddhav Realtech
6.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Khandwala, Amritsar

1 BHK Flat
₹26.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 2190 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
EI
Evergreen Infrastructure
6.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat,Independent Floor in Indira Colony, Amritsar

3 BHK Flat
₹64.8 L
3 BHK Independent Floor
₹64.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
CG
Collage Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Collage Windsor Apartment II
3.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Heir, Amritsar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 640 - 1091 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
AD
Aadhaar Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Aadhaar Enclave
3.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mahal, Amritsar

1109 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
CG
Collage Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Collage Windsor Apartments I
3.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Heir, Amritsar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 575 - 1091 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
VB
VV Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of VV Royal Avenue
4.9 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dayanand Nagar, Amritsar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 669 - 2892 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
SH
SARE Homes
Residential Lands for Sale in Sare Crescent ParC Plots
5.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Putli Ghar, Amritsar

990 sq.ft Plot
₹14.56 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹21.18 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹26.48 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹38.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.47k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
AE
ATM Estates Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of ATM Amritsar One
5.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in INA Colony, Amritsar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 828 - 1119 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Gumtala, Amritsar

3,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
53.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Gumtala, Amritsar

Gallery Cover Pic of PUDA Sri Guru Ram Dass Urban Estate
Property
Gumtala,Amritsar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Heritage City
Property
Gumtala,Amritsar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parminder Singh Kashmir Gardens
Property
Gumtala,Amritsar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Blue Aston Villas
Property
Gumtala,Amritsar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Highend Amritsar
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Gumtala,Amritsar
34.23 L-55.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Blue City Turquoise Villa
4 BHK Villa
Gumtala,Amritsar
94.83 L-94.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Blue City Township and Colonizers Blue City Azure Villa
Property
Gumtala,Amritsar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Address
Property
Gumtala,Amritsar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gumtala, Amritsar

Guru Amardas Avenue
1 people rated this locality
5
3,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft