Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Independent Houses for Sale in Gumtala, Amritsar

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Gumtala? Housing.com offers 1+ 3 BHK and 1+ 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Gumtala. Choose from 3+ Resale House and 3+ House from Owners in Gumtala. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Gumtala, Amritsar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (950 sq.ft)
₹49.0 L
Gumtala, Amritsar
5 BHK Independent House (206 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Gumtala, Amritsar
5 BHK Independent House (3200 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Gumtala, Amritsar
...Read more
Khushi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3200 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Gumtala for Rs. 19000000
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Heart Presidency School- 0.1 kmIvy Hospital- 0.1 kmLa Roma Pizzeria- 0.1 kmSRK Mall- 0.1 km