More Filters
Last Updated: Aug 8, 2024
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Heir, Amritsar - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Heir? Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Heir. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Heir)

AE
ATM Estates
1/4
1.9 kms away

2, 4 BHK Flats in Bal Schander, Amritsar

2 BHK Flat
₹27 L
4 BHK Flat
₹39.6 L - 54 L
Avg. Price: ₹2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
DI
DS Infrastructure
1/11
2.9 kms away

1, 3 BHK Flats in Gumtala, Amritsar

1 BHK Flat
₹34.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 815 - 1315 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2015
Sakshi Bahri
Owner
1/4
2.9 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹47.22k/sq.ft
180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Heart Presidency School- 0.1 kmIvy Hospital- 0.1 kmLa Roma Pizzeria- 0.1 kmSRK Mall- 0.1 km
Raj Sandhu
Owner
1/3
3.4 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1944 sq.ft
Sanjeev Gulati
Owner
1/11
3.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Heart Presidency School- 2.4 kmIvy Hospital- 0.1 kmLa Roma Pizzeria- 0.1 kmSRK Mall- 0.1 km
Sukhbir Singh
Owner
1/6
3.9 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹43.69k/sq.ft
206 sq.ft
Rakedh
Owner
1/2
4.6 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Holy Heart Presidency School- 0.1 kmIvy Hospital- 0.1 kmLa Roma Pizzeria- 0.1 kmThe Celebration Mall- 0.1 km
Nelam
Owner
1/2
5.2 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1764 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Amritsar- 0.9 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Navdeep Singh
Owner
1/3
5.2 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Amit Sharma
Owner
1/3
5.2 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
RG
RaaiLand Group
1/5
5.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Amritsar Cantonment, Amritsar

2 BHK Flat
₹56.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1245 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Karanjit Singh
Owner
6.0 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Heart Presidency School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmLa Roma Pizzeria- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Om Sharma
Owner
1/12
6.2 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sainik School- 0.1 kmAmandeep Hospital- 0.1 kmBrothers Dhaba- 0.1 kmSoul Space Spirit Mall- 1.1 km
Tabasumbir Singh
Owner
6.6 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sainik School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmBrothers Dhaba- 0.2 kmSRK Mall- 0.1 km
Meenu
Owner
1/34
6.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
1827 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spring Dale Senior School- 0.1 kmFortis Escorts Hospital, Amritsar- 0.1 kmMakhan Fish and Chicken Corner Amritsar SINCE...+ More
Raman Ghai
Owner
1/18
6.8 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sainik School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmBrothers Dhaba- 0.9 kmSRK Mall- 0.1 km
Amandeep
6.9 kms away
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.54k/sq.ft
1337 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sainik School- 0.1 kmNavpreet Hospital- 0.1 kmBrothers Dhaba- 0.1 kmSoul Space Spirit Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Heir, Amritsar

Gallery Cover Pic of Collage Collage Windsor Apartments
Property
Heir,Amritsar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Collage Windsor Apartments
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Heir,Amritsar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Heir, Amritsar

5,062
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,964
Avg. Price per sq.ft
947
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Guru Amardas Avenue
1 people rated this locality
5
3,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ranjit Avenue
7 people rated this locality
4.89
6,570
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
15,795
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Amritsar

8,335
Avg. Price per sq.ft