More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 220

Flats for Sale in Mahal, Amritsar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mahal? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mahal, Amritsar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1421 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Guru Arjun Nagar, Putli Ghar
2 BHK Independent House (450 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Faquir Singh Colony, Amritsar
2 BHK Independent House (700 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Dhapai, Amritsar
7 BHK Independent House (502 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Mall Avenue, Sehaj Avenue
Residential Plot (208 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L
Vallah, Amritsar
2 BHK Independent House (436 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Bada Haripura
Residential Plot (2041 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
Jandiala Guru
6 BHK Independent House (427 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Sultanwind, Amritsar
3 BHK Independent House (2250 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Preet Vihar, Model Town
4 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹87.0 L
New Amritsar Colony
...Read more
IS
IMANPREET SINGH
1/21
5.24 km away
New Booking
Alpha International City
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1421 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
Updated
4d ago
Mandeep Singh
Owner
1/18
5.09 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmThe Celebrat...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Sharma
Owner
1/6
6.46 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.84k/sq.ft
502 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Ram Ashram Public School- 0.5 kmAmandeep Medicity- 0.1 kmMakhan Fish and Chicken Corner Amritsar SINCE 1962- 0.8 k...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Shobhit Khurana
Owner
1/18
10.8 km away
Resale
Tewari Global City
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
208 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DAV International School- 0.1 kmFortis Escorts Hospital, Amritsar- 0.1 kmMakhan Fish and Chicken Corner Amritsar SINCE ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Rahul Kumar
Owner
4.6 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Heart Presidency School- 0.1 kmAmandeep Hospital- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmThe Celebration Mall- 0.1 km
Yadvir Singh
Owner
10.24 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
427 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School - G T Road, Amritsar, Punjab - CBSE- 0.1 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmNe...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Raman Ghai
Owner
1/18
2.73 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sainik School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmBrothers Dhaba- 0.9 kmSRK Mall- 0.1 km
Sanjeev Gulati
Owner
1/11
4.23 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Bikram
Owner
1/2
12.32 km away
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.41k/sq.ft
2625 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ryan International School - G T Road, Amritsar, Punjab - CBSE- 0.1 kmMed Card Multi-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmGreenwoo...+ More
Neeraj Seth
Owner
1/4
12.08 km away
Resale
Blue City Township and Colonizers Blue City
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenKids AreaGated Community
Brij Mohan
Owner
1/2
10.42 km away
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹975.00/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DAV International School- 2.7 kmFortis Escorts Hospital, Amritsar- 2.8 kmMakhan Fish and Chicken Corner Amritsar SINCE ...+ More
Ankit Jain
Owner
1/7
6.22 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Shobhit Kamboj
Owner
1/8
7.37 km away
Resale
Motherhood Raja Enclave
RERA
₹9.33 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
5d ago
Gurdial Singh
Owner
1/3
12.1 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
6d ago
Sunny
Owner
1/2
5.27 km away
Resale
Impact Regency
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Guru Harkrishan Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.7 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Satinderjit Singh Sidhu
Owner
1/14
10.24 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Sahil
Owner
3.8 km away
Resale
The Sherwood Villas II
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Siddharth Kapoor
Owner
1/12
6.67 km away
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
891 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
Ravinder Rana
Owner
10.42 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.29k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Mahal, Amritsar

Gallery Cover Pic of Holy City Paradise Phase I
Property
Mahal,Amritsar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aadhaar Enclave
Residential Plots
Mahal,Amritsar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mahal, Amritsar

Guru Amardas Avenue
1 people rated this locality
5
3,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Guru Nanak Dev University
5,172
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.04%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pind Kale
8,979
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shori Nagar
3,879
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.73%
Fall in last 1 Year
Friends Avenue
14,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khandwala
1 people rated this locality
4
3,972
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Amritsar Cantonment
1 people rated this locality
5
10,630
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.08%
Fall in last 1 Year
Putli Ghar
1 people rated this locality
5
7,087
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Model Town
6,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Heir
2,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft