Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 136

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Mahal, Amritsar

Sort by:
Relevance
Mandeep Singh
Owner
1/18
5.09 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmThe Celebrat...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Rahul Kumar
Owner
4.6 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Heart Presidency School- 0.1 kmAmandeep Hospital- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmThe Celebration Mall- 0.1 km
Yadvir Singh
Owner
10.24 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
427 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School - G T Road, Amritsar, Punjab - CBSE- 0.1 kmApex Hospital- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmNe...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Shobhit Khurana
Owner
1/18
10.8 km away
Resale
Tewari Global City
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
208 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DAV International School- 0.1 kmFortis Escorts Hospital, Amritsar- 0.1 kmMakhan Fish and Chicken Corner Amritsar SINCE ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Neeraj Seth
Owner
1/4
12.08 km away
Resale
Blue City Township and Colonizers Blue City
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenKids AreaGated Community
Brij Mohan
Owner
1/2
10.42 km away
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹975.00/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DAV International School- 2.7 kmFortis Escorts Hospital, Amritsar- 2.8 kmMakhan Fish and Chicken Corner Amritsar SINCE ...+ More
Sunny
Owner
1/2
5.27 km away
Resale
Impact Regency
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Guru Harkrishan Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.7 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Satinderjit Singh Sidhu
Owner
1/14
10.24 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Ritu
Owner
1/5
5.14 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmAmandeep Medicity- 0.1 kmLa Roma Pizzeria- 0.1 kmThe Celebration Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Mahal, Amritsar

Gallery Cover Pic of Holy City Paradise Phase I
Property
Mahal,Amritsar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aadhaar Enclave
Residential Plots
Mahal,Amritsar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mahal, Amritsar

Guru Amardas Avenue
1 people rated this locality
5
3,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,879
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.73%
Fall in last 1 Year
Khandwala
1 people rated this locality
4
3,972
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Amritsar Cantonment
1 people rated this locality
5
10,630
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.08%
Fall in last 1 Year
Putli Ghar
1 people rated this locality
5
7,087
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft