Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in ATM Amritsar One

Sort by:
Relevance
AA
by ATM Estates Pvt Ltd

2, 3 BHK Apartments

8 Acres

ATM Amritsar One is a residential project in INA Colony, Amritsar. It is set in an area of 8 Acres. ATM Amritsar One offers Apartment. Available configurations include 2 BHK, 3 BHK. Apartment, as per the area plan, are in the size of 828.0 sq.ft.. The property is Under Construction. ATM Amritsar One is located in G.t Road, Daburji, Sector-36. The project is developed by ATM Estates Pvt Ltd.Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at ATM Amritsar One.This project meets all mandates as required by the state authority. RERA ID of ATM Amritsar One is PBRERA-ASR02-PR0361.Located close to prominent suburbs of Amritsar, the area of INA Colony has prominent schools and hospitals within a close distance....Read more
Manveen Kaur
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in ATM Amritsar One, INA Colony for Rs. 2700000
Resale
ATM Amritsar One
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alexandra School- 0.8 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmThe Celebration Mall- 0...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Nearby Properties Around (ATM Amritsar One)

Sunny
Owner
1/2
0.1 km away
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Guru Harkrishan Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.7 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmTh...+ More
AC
Alpha Corp
1/9
0.2 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Putli Ghar

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹30.01 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹75.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.67k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
Ritu
Owner
1/5
1.1 kms away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmAmandeep Medicity- 0.1 kmLa Roma Pizzeria- 0.1 kmThe Celebration Mall- 0.1 km
Sharma
Owner
1/6
1.5 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.84k/sq.ft
502 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Ram Ashram Public School- 0.5 kmAmandeep Medicity- 0.1 kmMakhan Fish and Chicken Corner Amritsar SINCE 1962- 0.8 kmTh...+ More
Aviinash Singh Bhalla
Owner
1/5
1.9 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Heart Presidency School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmLa Roma Pizzeria- 0.1 kmThe C...+ More
Karanjit Singh
Owner
2.1 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Rahul Kumar
Owner
2.2 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Heart Presidency School- 0.1 kmAmandeep Hospital- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmThe Celebration Mall- 0.1 km
Varinder Kumar
Owner
1/24
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Siddharth Kapoor
Owner
1/12
2.5 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
891 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmAmandeep Medicity- 0.1 kmMakhan Fish and Chicken Corner Amritsar SINCE 1962- 0.1 km...+ More
SA
Sharma and Ganghar Builders & Colonisers
1/2
2.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Medical Enclave

920 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
924 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1035 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1472 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1495 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1545 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1597 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1876 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1951 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1969 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2063 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2101 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2110 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2126 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2136 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2146 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2170 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2251 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2276 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Mandeep Singh
Owner
1/18
2.9 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmThe Celebration Mall...+ More
Kajal
Owner
1/11
3.0 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Ram Ashram Public School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmThe C...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in INA Colony

INA Colony,Amritsar

Gallery Cover Pic of Heritage Vihar
Property
G T Road,Amritsar
 

Popular Locality for sale around ATM Amritsar One, Amritsar

Ranjit Avenue
7 people rated this locality
4.89
6,570
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
New Amritsar Colony
2 people rated this locality
5
6,317
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Verka
15,795
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chheharta
2 people rated this locality
5
2,853
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shubham Enclave
4,491
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rani Ka Bagh
8,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Katra Ahluwalia
19,850
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramanand Bagh
5,417
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mohindra Colony
3,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Antaryami Colony
6,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft
INA Colony
7,481
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhagta Wala Gate
3,401
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hathi Gate
1,704
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Atta Mandi
1,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hasanpura Chowk
8,237
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hussainpura
6,913
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Laxmi Avenue
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Himatpura
2,967
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hall Bazar
6,410
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bada Haripura
35,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Residential Lands for Sale in Alpha International City