Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Putli Ghar, Amritsar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Putli Ghar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Putli Ghar, Amritsar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Evergreen Golden Green Towers (653 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Putli Ghar, Amritsar
...Read more
EI
Evergreen Infrastructure

2 BHK Flat in Putli Ghar

1 BHK Flat
₹15.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.19 L - 44.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Putli Ghar)

RG
RaaiLand Group
1/5
1.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Amritsar Cantonment

2 BHK Flat
₹56.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1245 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Rahul Kumar
Owner
1.5 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Heart Presidency School- 0.1 kmAmandeep Hospital- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmThe Celebration Mall- 0.1 km
Mandeep Singh
Owner
1/18
2.2 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmThe Celebration Mall...+ More
Kajal
Owner
1/11
3.2 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Ram Ashram Public School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmThe C...+ More
Sahil
Owner
4.9 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sainik School- 0.1 kmSurinder Hospital- 0.8 kmBrothers Dhaba- 0.1 kmSoul Space Spirit Mall- 0.1 km
Rahul
Owner
5.6 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmFortis Escorts Hospital, Amritsar- 0.1 kmMakhan Fish and Chicken Corner Amritsar SI...+ More
UR
Uddhav Realtech
2.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Khandwala

1 BHK Flat
₹26.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 2190 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
HC
Horizon Concept Group
4.4 kms away

1, 2, 4 BHK Flats in Antaryami Colony

1 BHK Flat
₹25.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.05 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 550 - 2300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2015
SA
Sharma and Ganghar Builders & Colonisers
4.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Medical Enclave

2 BHK Flat
₹29.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftSizes: 895 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2014
Harpreet Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Shori Nagar for Rs. 5500000
2.2 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sainik School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmBrothers Dhaba- 0.1 kmSRK Mall- 0.1 km
AE
ATM Estates Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of ATM Amritsar One
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in INA Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 828 - 1119 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Paramjit Kaur
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 918 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Himatpura for Rs. 2500000
3.9 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.72k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Gallery Cover Pic of VV Royal Avenue
4.0 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dayanand Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 669 - 2892 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
Jasmeet Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1247 Sq.ft 2 BHK Farm House for sale in Chheharta for Rs. 3000000
4.9 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1247 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sainik School- 0.1 kmSurinder Hospital- 0.6 kmBrothers Dhaba- 0.1 kmSoul Space Spirit Mall- 0.1 km
Amandeep
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sudarshan Nagar for Rs. 2200000
5.5 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ajit Vidialay Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmAmandeep Medicity- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmNexus Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Putli Ghar, Amritsar

Guru Arjun Nagar
9,955
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Putli Ghar, Amritsar

Residential Lands for Sale in Alpha International City
Residential Plots
Putli Ghar,Amritsar
30.01 L-75.02 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sare Crescent ParC Plots
Residential Plots
Putli Ghar,Amritsar
14.56 L-38.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Evergreen Golden Green Towers
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Putli Ghar,Amritsar
15.67 L-44.45 L

Popular Locality for sale around Putli Ghar, Amritsar

Kot Khalsa
5,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Amritsar Cantonment
1 people rated this locality
5
10,630
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.08%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ram Nagar Colony
2,759
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bada Haripura
35,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chotta Haripura
5,477
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Itahad Nagar
2,755
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khandwala
1 people rated this locality
4
3,972
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Model Town
6,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft