More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Ranjit Vihar, Nanngli, Amritsar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ranjit Vihar? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Ranjit Vihar)

Rakedh
Owner
1/2
0.6 km away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Holy Heart Presidency School- 0.1 kmIvy Hospital- 0.1 kmLa Roma Pizzeria- 0.1 kmThe Celebration Mall- 0.1 km
Sanjeev Gulati
Owner
1/11
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Heart Presidency School- 2.4 kmIvy Hospital- 0.1 kmLa Roma Pizzeria- 0.1 kmSRK Mall- 0.1 km
Amit Bhatia
Owner
1/2
2.1 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.96k/sq.ft
234 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Spring Dale Senior School- 0.1 kmFortis Escorts Hospital, Amritsar- 0.1 kmBharawan Da Dhaba Amritsar- 0.1 kmThe Ce...+ More
Siddharth Kapoor
Owner
2.1 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
1788 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SA
Sharma and Ganghar Builders & Colonisers
1/2
2.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Medical Enclave, Amritsar

920 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
924 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1035 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1472 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1495 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1545 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1597 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1876 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1951 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1969 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2063 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2101 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2110 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2126 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2136 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2146 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2170 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2251 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2276 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Sukhbir Singh
Owner
1/6
2.3 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹43.69k/sq.ft
206 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Heart Presidency School- 0.1 kmIvy Hospital- 0.1 kmLa Roma Pizzeria- 0.1 kmSRK Mall- 0.1 km
Nitin
Owner
1/4
2.3 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.51k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmAmandeep Medicity- 0.1 kmLa Roma Pizzeria- 0.1 kmThe Celebration Mall- 0.1 km
Karanjit Singh
Owner
2.6 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Heart Presidency School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmLa Roma Pizzeria- 0.1 km  ...+ More
DI
DS Infrastructure
1/11
2.6 kms away

1, 3 BHK Flats in Gumtala, Amritsar

1 BHK Flat
₹34.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 815 - 1315 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2015
SA
Sharma and Ganghar Builders & Colonisers
1/3
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhawani Nagar, Amritsar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 711 - 1225 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2020
Aviinash Singh Bhalla
Owner
1/5
2.8 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Siddharth Kapoor
Owner
1/12
3.0 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
891 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmAmandeep Medicity- 0.1 kmMakhan Fish and Chicken Corner Amritsar SINCE 1962...+ More
Ritu
Owner
1/5
3.1 kms away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Raj Sandhu
Owner
1/3
3.2 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1944 sq.ft
TERRAVIA
Owner
1/20
3.3 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Sai Senior Secondary School , Green Field- 0.1 kmFortis Escorts Hospital, Amritsar- 0.1 kmMakhan Fish and Chicken C...+ More
Nelam
Owner
1/2
3.5 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1764 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Amritsar- 0.9 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital in Amritsar- 0.1 kmKesar Da Dhaba- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Amit Sharma
Owner
1/3
3.5 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Navdeep Singh
Owner
1/3
3.5 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Ranjit Vihar, Amritsar

Gallery Cover Pic of Heritage Vihar
Property
G T Road,Amritsar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ranjit Vihar, Amritsar

Gumtala
1 people rated this locality
5
4,942
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ranjit Avenue
7 people rated this locality
4.89
6,570
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nanngli
3,827
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamla Devi Avenue
3,520
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Murad Pura
3,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar
2,143
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rishi Vihar
2,203
Avg. Price per sq.ft
54.69%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nirankari Colony
5,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Amrit Nagar
16,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Medical Enclave
7,019
Avg. Price per sq.ft