Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 40

Ready to Move Properties in Bakrol, Anand

Sort by:
Relevance
RR
Rama Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
RR
Rama Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityClose to Grocery StoreFresh Construction
JM
Jagdish Makwana
1/20
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
4w ago
PR
Property Raja
1/4
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4d ago
SP
Shreeji Property Consultant
1/7
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
2489 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
BAPS Swaminarayan Vidyamandir, Bakrol- 0.1 kmIRIS HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmHotel Arizona Inn- 0.1 kmBAKROL SQUARE- 0.1 km
JM
Jagdish Makwana
1/22
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
JM
Jagdish Makwana
1/14
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
JM
Jagdish Makwana
1/13
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to IRIS HOSPITAL
Updated
1w ago
SP
Shreeji Property Consultant
1/11
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Vallabh Vidhyanagar Bus StopPrivate Garden/Terrace
JM
Jagdish Makwana
1/22
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
JM
Jagdish Makwana
1/23
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to IRIS HOSPITALClose to Vallabh Vidhyanagar Bus Stop
JM
Jagdish Makwana
1/16
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
JM
Jagdish Makwana
1/23
Resale
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
JM
Jagdish Makwana
1/11
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Jinal Prajapati
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Sameer M
1/9
Resale
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
2w ago
Mukesh Pandya
1/18
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
Sameer M
1/5
New Booking
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundHigh CeilingPet Friendly
Sameer M
1/24
Resale
Shaligram Greens
RERA
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fire Fighting SystemGated Community24*7 SecurityRainwater Harvesting
Mukesh Pandya
1/7
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
Rutvik Parmar
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Vinayak Brahmbhatt
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Pushpendrasinh Devdhara
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedKids AreaWater Supply
Mahesh Patel
Owner
1/28
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BAPS Swaminarayan Vidyamandir, Bakrol- 1 kmIRIS HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmHotel Darshan Inn- 0.1 kmBAKROL SQUARE- 1.4 km
Suchip Suthar
Owner
1/6
Resale
Rama Flats
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
418 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1d ago
SD
Satyagrah Developers
1/9

3, 4 BHK Villas in Bakrol, Anand

3 BHK Villa
₹75.01 L
4 BHK Villa
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
VI
Vrajdham Infra
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Bakrol, Anand

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2021
RB
Rama Buildcon
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Bakrol, Anand

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bakrol, Anand

Gallery Cover Pic of Shaligram Greens
3, 4.5 BHK Villas
Bakrol,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Shiv Rang
4, 5, 6 BHK Villas
Bakrol,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Ananta
3, 4 BHK Villas
Bakrol,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Satya Satsang
3, 4 BHK Villas
Bakrol,Anand
75.01 L-95.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jethabhai Nanddham Bungalows
3, 4 BHK Bungalows
Bakrol,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Ananta
4 BHK Bungalow
Bakrol,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Imperia
Property
Bakrol,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapura Dev Bhoomi Bungalows
Property
Bakrol,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chirag Surya Villaza
Property
Bakrol,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Shaligram Greens II
Property
Bakrol,Anand
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bakrol, Anand

Bakrol Part