Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

1 RK for Sale in Bhalel, Anand

Sort by:
Relevance
Dabhi Baldev
Owner
1/9
21.78 km away
Resale
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School And Podar Prep Anand- 1 kmZydus Hospitals, Anand- 0.1 kmAmul Foodland- 0.1 kmBAKROL SQU...+ More
Pragnesh
Owner
1/15
16.14 km away
Resale
₹11 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt.C.J Patel English Medium School- 0.5 kmShivam Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Darshan Inn- 0.1 kmBAKROL SQUARE- 0.1 km
Pathan Shahid
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 162 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhalel for Rs. 1375000
Resale
₹13.8 L
Avg. price: ₹8.49k/sq.ft
162 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Updated
2w ago
JAGDISH SUTHAR
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vallabh Vidhyanagar for Rs. 1200000
18.57 km away
Resale
₹12 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vasantiben And Chandubhai Patel English School-CBSE- 0.6 kmIRIS HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmMirch Masala, Vallabh Vidyanagar- 0.6 k...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Bhalel, Anand

Gallery Cover Pic of Radhe Avenue
Property
Borsad,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Four Corners
Property
Borsad,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghuvir Elegance
3 BHK Apartment
Sardar Ganj,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pratham Elegance
4 BHK Villa
Bakrol Part,Anand
1.42 Cr-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Harshvadan Shiv Dutt
2 BHK Villa
Bakrol,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jenith Patel Tanush Era
3 BHK Villa
Mangalpura,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ratani Shree Jala Harmony
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas
Nanikhodiyar,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of V D Ramaniy Aspire
3 BHK Apartment
Karamsad,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KD Shree Madhav Villa
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Karamsad,Anand
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sandipkumar Somabhai Patel Signature Villa
Residential Plots
Vallabh Vidhyanagar,Anand
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhalel, Anand