Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 133

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Chikhodra, Anand

Sort by:
Relevance
Dilip Panchal
Owner
1/11
3.37 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D N High school- 0.1 kmIRIS HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAmul Foodland- 0.1 kmLimbuwala Complex SAKHI Dresses- 0.7 km
Gaurav Sharma
Owner
1/11
6.45 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's School- 0.1 kmIRIS HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmHotel Arizona Inn- 0.1 kmBAKROL SQUARE- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Sumit Rajput
Owner
1/13
6.04 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPet AllowedGardenWater Supply
Dabhi Baldev
Owner
1/9
4.33 km away
Resale
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School And Podar Prep Anand- 1 kmZydus Hospitals, Anand- 0.1 kmAmul Foodland- 0.1 kmBAKROL SQU...+ More
Devendra Chauhan
Owner
1/17
2.84 km away
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D N High school- 0.1 kmIRIS HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAmul Foodland- 0.1 kmLimbuwala Complex SAKHI Dresses- 0.1 km
Amit Joshi
Owner
1/21
3.05 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vrajbhoomi International School- 2.4 kmAnand Orthopedic Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Delhi Darbar- 0.4 kmLimbuwala Comple...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Tapan Shah
Owner
1/6
7.13 km away
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vasantiben And Chandubhai Patel English School-CBSE- 1.3 kmIRIS HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAmul Foodland- 0.1 kmBAKROL SQUARE...+ More
Meet Prajapati
Owner
1/7
5.77 km away
Resale
₹23.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Chikhodra, Anand

Top Projects for Sale in Chikhodra, Anand

Gallery Cover Pic of Satya Alankar
3, 4 BHK Villas
Chikhodra,Anand
75.0 L-81.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Chikhodra, Anand

3,446
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,700
Avg. Price per sq.ft
63.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sardar Ganj
2 people rated this locality
5
2,522
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rajodpura
2 people rated this locality
5
4,341
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vallabh Vidhyanagar
8 people rated this locality
5
3,832
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Karamsad
2 people rated this locality
5
3,171
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bakrol
1 people rated this locality
5
4,486
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.84%
Fall in last 1 Year