0 -
90L
0
90L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 74

House for Sale in Anand under 90 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
RR
Rama Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityGated Community
RR
Rama Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityClose to Grocery StoreFresh Construction
JM
Jagdish Makwana
1/21
New Booking
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Vijay Chauhan
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
JM
Jagdish Makwana
1/22
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Vallabh Vidhyanagar Bus StopGated Community
Updated
4w ago
JM
Jagdish Makwana
1/14
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
KR
KHODAL REAL ESTATE
1/10
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedNatural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
JM
Jagdish Makwana
1/11
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
4w ago
JM
Jagdish Makwana
1/23
Resale
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Arpit Pandit
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
Viral
Owner
1/19
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
538 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vasantiben And Chandubhai Patel English School-CBSE- 0.6 kmIRIS HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmMirch Masala, Vallabh Vidyanagar- 0.6 k...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Vishal Vaghela
Owner
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Shankarbhai
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Rahul
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School- 0.6 kmIRIS HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmEkta Restaurant & Banquet - Anand- 2 kmBAKROL SQUARE- 0.1 km
PREMIUM REAL ESTATE
1/12
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated CommunityCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
Sameer M
1/4
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to TempleChildren Play AreaGated Community
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Anand, Anand

Gallery Cover Pic of Satya Alankar
3, 4 BHK Villas
Chikhodra,Anand
75.0 L-81.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Shiv Rang
4, 5, 6 BHK Villas
Bakrol,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Ananta
3, 4 BHK Villas
Bakrol,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashray Dream Stay
5 BHK Villa
Vallabh Vidhyanagar,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Elegance
5, 6 BHK Villas
Vivekanand Wadi,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajganga Florence Residency
3, 4 BHK Villas
Karamsad,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameshwar Anu Shambhu Villa
3 BHK Bungalow
Karamsad,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Keshav Radhe Residency
1.5, 2 BHK Bungalows
Lambhvel,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jethabhai Nanddham Bungalows
3, 4 BHK Bungalows
Bakrol,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghukul Pravesh
3, 4 BHK Villas
GIDC,Anand
 

Popular Locality for sale in Anand, Anand

Vallabh Vidhyanagar
8 people rated this locality
5
3,832
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Karamsad
2 people rated this locality
5
3,171
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Borsad
3,773
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rangaipura
1,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft