Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

2 BHK for sale in Jitodia, Anand

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Jitodia? Housing.com offers 5+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 15+ Resale Properties and 4+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Jitodia. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Jitodia, Anand - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹28 L
Jitodia, Anand
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Jitodia, Anand
2 BHK Flat (960 sq.ft)
₹30.5 L
Jitodia, Anand
Shyamriya Visamo Luxuria (769 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jitodia, Anand
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Jitodia, Anand
2 BHK Flat (840 sq.ft)
₹23 L
Jitodia, Anand
...Read more
SP
Shreeji Property Consultant
1/7
New Booking
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyServent Room
Yatin Mody
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
Yogesh Deole
Owner
1/15
Resale
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
SP
Shyamriya Projects LLP

2 BHK Flat in Jitodia

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Jitodia for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's School- 0.4 kmIRIS HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmHotel Arizona Inn- 0.1 kmBAKROL SQUARE- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
Manmohan Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 840 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Jitodia for Rs. 2300000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹23 L
Avg. price: ₹2.74k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline