Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Phase -IV, GIDC, Anand

Sort by:
Relevance
Jay
Owner
1/19
5.97 km away
Resale
Raghuvir Elegance
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenSports Facility
SI
Shakti Infracon
1/6
1.77 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in GIDC, Anand

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
S
Shree Ambica Developers
1/6
5.58 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kedar Park Society, Anand

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2026
HA
haresh ayar
1/4
2.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Vallabh Vidhyanagar, Anand

3 BHK Flat
₹37.52 L - 40.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
KD
Karan Developers
1/6
2.04 km away

3 BHK Flat in Vallabh Vidhyanagar, Anand

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
VD
V D Buildcon
1/4
1.23 km away

3 BHK Flat in Karamsad, Anand

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
D
Dakshaben
1/4
1.26 km away

2 BHK Flat in Karamsad, Anand

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
R
Raghuvir
1/2
5.97 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sardar Ganj, Anand

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
VA
Vaishnavi Associate
1/4
2.32 km away

2.5 BHK Flat in Vallabh Vidhyanagar, Anand

2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SB
Shakti Builders
1/8
1.26 km away

3 BHK Flat in Karamsad, Anand

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2031
EB
Elite Builders Anand
1/6
1.67 km away

3 BHK Flat in Vallabh Vidhyanagar, Anand

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2026
PD
Prime Developers
1/9
3.59 km away

2 BHK Flat in Vivekanand Wadi, Anand

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027