Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

3 BHK for sale in Popati Nagar, Anand

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Popati Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Popati Nagar, Anand - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Manubhai V Shah Arihant Ariisto (617 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Popati Nagar, Anand
Max Dev Sach (1073 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Popati Nagar, Anand
...Read more
MC
Max Construction Company
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Popati Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Popati Nagar)

S
Shree Ambica Developers
1/6
0.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kedar Park Society

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 523 - 557 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
SR
Shri Ram Builders
1/5
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kedar Park Society

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 603 - 872 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2021
PD
Prime Developers
1/6
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sardar Ganj

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 452 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
Bhavin Patel
Owner
1/13
1.0 km away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D N High school- 1.1 kmIRIS HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAmul Foodland- 0.1 kmLimbuwala Complex SAKHI Dresses- 0.2 km
R
Raghuvir
1/2
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sardar Ganj

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 598 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Jay
Owner
1/19
1.0 km away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
DA
Dineshbhai Ambalal Patel
1/3
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Sardar Ganj

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 653 - 745 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Madhusudan Thakkar
Owner
1/3
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D N High school- 0.1 kmIRIS HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAmul Foodland- 0.1 kmLimbuwala Complex SAKHI Dresses- 0.7 km
Dilip Panchal
Owner
1/11
1.2 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Sweta Macwan
Owner
1/8
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
NR
Needhi Realty
1/4
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Row House in Jitodia

3 BHK Row House
Price on Request
Sizes: 522 - 613 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
JP
Jenith Patel Prop Of Tanush Infrastructure
1/3
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Mangalpura

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 692 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SI
Shiv Infrastructure
1/3
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Vivekanand Wadi

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 653 - 724 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
Tanmay Desai
Owner
1/37
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D N High school- 0.1 kmIRIS HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmHotel Arizona Inn- 0.1 kmBAKROL SQUARE- 0.1 km
Sandipkumar Patel
Owner
1/2
1.6 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D N High school- 0.1 kmIRIS HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAmul Foodland- 0.1 kmLimbuwala Complex SAKHI Dresses- 0.1 km
PL
Priya Land Developers
1/2
1.6 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Vivekanand Wadi

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1255 - 1600 sq.ft.
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Popati Nagar, Anand

Gallery Cover Pic of Max Dev Sach
3 BHK Apartment
Popati Nagar,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manubhai V Shah Arihant Ariisto
3 BHK Apartment
Popati Nagar,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Harshitam Landmark
Property
Popati Nagar,Anand
 

Popular Locality for sale around Popati Nagar, Anand

Jitodia
4,065
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gamdi
3,446
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sardar Ganj
2 people rated this locality
5
2,522
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rajodpura
2 people rated this locality
5
4,341
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
Aagman Society
4,256
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hadgood
2,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.55%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mangalpura
9,975
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kedar Park Society
1,889
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mangal Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mathiya Chora
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.