Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 283

New Residential Projects in Ravlapura, Anand - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Ravlapura? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Ravlapura. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Ravlapura, Anand - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Laksh Icon Bungalows (2600 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vallabh Vidhyanagar, Anand
Rashminbhai Pramukh (365 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Karamsad, Anand
Shakti Sumiran Shops AND Flats (488 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vallabh Vidhyanagar, Anand
Rameshwar Anu Shambhu Villa (1021 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Karamsad, Anand
Keshav Radhe Residency (379 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Lambhvel, Anand
Prem Darshan Residency (397 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bakrol Part, Anand
Roohani Malbar Heights (524 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vallabh Vidhyanagar, Anand
Harshvadan Shiv Dutt (660 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bakrol, Anand
Jethabhai Nanddham Bungalows (586 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bakrol, Anand
Sahajanand Elegance (575 sq.ft)
₹17.47 L - 20.94 L
Karamsad, Anand
...Read more
LG
Laksh Group
5.69 km away

3 BHK Bungalow in Vallabh Vidhyanagar, Anand

3 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.88k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014
RS
Rashminbhai Soni
1/2
7.85 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Karamsad, Anand

365 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
592 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
612 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
619 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
626 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
660 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
745 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
769 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
783 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
803 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
870 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
963 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1005 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1967 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2020
RD
Rameshwar Developers
1/4
8.29 km away

3 BHK Bungalow in Karamsad, Anand

3 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
KD
Keshav Developers
1/3
3.05 km away

1.5, 2 BHK Bungalows in Lambhvel, Anand

1.5 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
2 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
PC
Prem Construction
1/2
4.29 km away

1, 2 BHK Villas in Bakrol Part, Anand

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2023
RB
Roohani Buildcon
1/5
5.3 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vallabh Vidhyanagar, Anand

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
H
Harshvadan
1/4
6.12 km away

2 BHK Villa in Bakrol, Anand

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
VL
Veer land developers
1/3
6.12 km away

3, 4 BHK Bungalows in Bakrol, Anand

3 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
4 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SI
Sahajanand Infrastructure
1/2
8.29 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karamsad, Anand

2 BHK Flat
₹17.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹20.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021
BH
Bijan H Patel Proprietor of Tulsi Infracon
Gallery Cover Pic of Bijan Tulsi Elegance
5.89 km away

4.5 BHK Villa in Vallabh Vidhyanagar, Anand

4.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
SD
Satyagrah Developers
1/9
6.12 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Bakrol, Anand

3 BHK Villa
₹75.01 L
4 BHK Villa
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
ND
Navya Developers
1/16
8.48 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Karamsad, Anand

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
C
Chirag Construction
1/8
3.89 km away

4 BHK Villa in Bakrol Part, Anand

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2021
HJ
Himaxiben Jiganeshbhai Patel
1/6
6.18 km away

2 BHK Flat in Vallabh Vidhyanagar, Anand

2 BHK Flat
₹13.42 L - 27.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
HA
haresh ayar
1/7
5.22 km away

3 BHK Flat in Vallabh Vidhyanagar, Anand

3 BHK Flat
₹59.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.64k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
SS
Sandipkumar Somabhai Patel
1/4
5.7 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Vallabh Vidhyanagar, Anand

2438 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2457 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2641 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2692 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3941 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
D
Dakshaben
1/4
8.32 km away

2 BHK Flat in Karamsad, Anand

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
KA
Keshav Associates
1/2
3.68 km away

3 BHK Flat in Bakrol Part, Anand

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2022
JB
Jyotsna Ben Patel Prop Of J.k.infra
1/6
3.83 km away

2.5 BHK Flat in Sardar Ganj, Anand

2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
VA
Vaishnavi Associate
1/4
5.91 km away

2.5 BHK Flat in Vallabh Vidhyanagar, Anand

2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SI
Shiv Infra
1/3
6.01 km away

4, 5, 6 BHK Villas in Bakrol, Anand

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
6 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
ME
Madhav Enterprise
1/6
5.43 km away

1 BHK Flat in Vallabh Vidhyanagar, Anand

1 BHK Flat
₹10.29 L - 24 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.79 K/sq.ft
RB
Raghukul Builders
1/5
8.81 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in GIDC, Anand

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
HD
Harekrishna Developers
1/5
6.09 km away

4 BHK Flat in Jitodia, Anand

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
S
Shree Ambica Developers
1/6
5.6 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kedar Park Society, Anand