Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 207

Resale properties in Umeta, Anand

Sort by:
Relevance
PR
Property Raja
1/5
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
22000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Global Discovery School- 11.1 kmHyatt Place Vadodara- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
Vijay Chauhan
Owner
1/5
29.03 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
MADHAV
Owner
1/9
27.49 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
RR
Rama Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/8
27.86 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityGated Community
B
BidDeal
1/5
27.86 km away
Resale
₹25.19 L
Avg. price: ₹2.19k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
KR
KHODAL REAL ESTATE
1/9
27.86 km away
Resale
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
KR
KHODAL REAL ESTATE
1/26
27.86 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
2w ago
PR
Property Raja
1/4
29.11 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
5d ago
RR
Rama Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/15
29.11 km away
Resale
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
JM
Jagdish Makwana
1/22
29.11 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SP
Shreeji Property Consultant
1/7
29.11 km away
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
2489 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
BAPS Swaminarayan Vidyamandir, Bakrol- 0.1 kmIRIS HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmHotel Arizona Inn- 0.1 kmBAKROL SQUARE- 0.1 km
KR
KHODAL REAL ESTATE
1/10
27.86 km away
Resale
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Jineshkumar Joshi
Owner
1/15
24.73 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.16k/sq.ft
1461 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
SP
Shreeji Property Consultant
1/10
30.21 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Zydus Hospitals, AnandClose to BAKROL SQUARENatural LightClose to IRIS HOSPITAL
Updated
3w ago
KR
KHODAL REAL ESTATE
1/10
27.86 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/20
27.63 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Vallabh Vidhyanagar Bus StopGated Community
Updated
4w ago
JM
Jagdish Makwana
1/14
29.11 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
JM
Jagdish Makwana
1/20
29.11 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
4w ago
RR
Rama Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/7
27.63 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGood Cross ventilationPOP Finishing
SP
Shreeji Property Consultant
1/11
27.63 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedCorner PropertyClose to Vallabh Vidhyanagar Bus Stop
KR
KHODAL REAL ESTATE
1/10
27.86 km away
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedNatural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
KR
KHODAL REAL ESTATE
1/22
27.86 km away
Resale
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
JM
Jagdish Makwana
1/11
27.63 km away
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vasantiben And Chandubhai Patel English School-CBSE- 0.6 kmIRIS HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmMirch Masala, Vallabh Vidyanagar- 0.6 k...+ More
Updated
2w ago
JM
Jagdish Makwana
1/13
29.11 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to IRIS HOSPITAL
Updated
1w ago
JM
Jagdish Makwana
1/11
27.86 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Umeta, Anand

Gallery Cover Pic of Lilleria Edgewater
2 BHK Villa
Umeta,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cityscope Anandam Greens
2, 3 BHK Villas
Umeta,Anand
1.8 Cr-2.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Karuna Indra Aashray
Property
Umeta,Anand
 

Popular Locality for sale around Umeta, Anand

Vasad
1,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vallabh Vidhyanagar
8 people rated this locality
5
3,832
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Karamsad
2 people rated this locality
5
3,171
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Borsad
3,773
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bakrol
1 people rated this locality
5
4,486
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.84%
Fall in last 1 Year
Lambhvel
4,446
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jitodia
4,065
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mogri
6,522
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chikhodra
3,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Umreth
2,620
Avg. Price per sq.ft