0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 245

Flats for Sale in Anand under 5 Crores - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Anvi
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Matt Patel
Owner
1/12
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
3850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyServent Room
RR
Rama Real Estate
1/8
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityGated Community
Arvind Jain
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Mar, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt.C.J Patel English Medium School- 0.7 kmIRIS HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmHotel Darshan Inn- 1.7 kmBAKROL SQUARE- 0.1 km
RR
Rama Real Estate
1/9
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
4w ago
Devendra Chauhan
Owner
1/17
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D N High school- 0.1 kmIRIS HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAmul Foodland- 0.1 kmLimbuwala Complex SAKHI Dresses- 0.1 km
RR
Rama Real Estate
1/15
Resale
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
SP
Shreeji Property Consultant
1/7
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyServent Room
Vinayak Brahmbhatt
Owner
903 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Boriavi, Anand
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.66k/sq.ft
903 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Podar International School And Podar Prep Anand- 0.1 kmDoshi Mani Deli- 0.1 kmNew Bus Stand- 6.6 km
JM
Jagdish Makwana
1/21
New Booking
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Jinal Prajapati
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Nitin Soni
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's School- 0.4 kmIRIS HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmHotel Arizona Inn- 0.1 kmBAKROL SQUARE- 0.1 km
Archit Patel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Vasad for Rs. 8500000
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
United School Vasad- 0.9 kmWardwizard Hospitals - Vasad- 1.5 kmSatyanarayana paratha house, Vasad- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
JM
Jagdish Makwana
1/20
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
4w ago
JM
Jagdish Makwana
1/22
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
KR
KHODAL REAL ESTATE
1/9
Resale
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Tushar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Vallabh Vidhyanagar for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vasantiben And Chandubhai Patel English School-CBSE- 1.4 kmIRIS HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmShreeji Vadapav- 0.1 kmBAKROL SQUA...+ More
Amit Brahmbhatt
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vallabh Vidhyanagar for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vasantiben And Chandubhai Patel English School-CBSE- 0.6 kmIRIS HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmMirch Masala, Vallabh Vidyanagar- 0.6 k...+ More
RR
Rama Real Estate
1/13
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityClose to Grocery StoreFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
Sameer M
1/24
Resale
Shaligram Greens
RERA
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fire Fighting SystemGated Community24*7 SecurityRainwater Harvesting
SP
Shreeji Property Consultant
1/16
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to Vallabh Vidhyanagar Bus Stop
Vijay Chauhan
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
5d ago
C
CITYSCOPE
Play video
1/28
New Booking
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolGated CommunityVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
Brijesh
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Pathan Shahid
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 162 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhalel for Rs. 1375000
Resale
₹13.75 L
Avg. price: ₹8.49k/sq.ft
162 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Updated
1w ago
Biren Patel
Owner
1/15
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Mukesh Pandya
1/18
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Anand, Anand

Gallery Cover Pic of Satya Alankar
3, 4 BHK Villas
Chikhodra,Anand
75.0 L-81.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Shiv Rang
4, 5, 6 BHK Villas
Bakrol,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Sahajanand Swaroop
Property
Karamsad,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Ananta
3, 4 BHK Villas
Bakrol,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashray Dream Stay
5 BHK Villa
Vallabh Vidhyanagar,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Elegance
5, 6 BHK Villas
Vivekanand Wadi,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shakti Sukirtan Flora
1, 2 BHK Apartments
GIDC,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajganga Florence Residency
3, 4 BHK Villas
Karamsad,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atmiya Fieldspace
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karamsad,Anand
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameshwar Anu Shambhu Villa
3 BHK Bungalow
Karamsad,Anand
 

Popular Locality for sale in Anand, Anand

Vallabh Vidhyanagar
8 people rated this locality
5
3,832
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Karamsad
2 people rated this locality
5
3,171
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Borsad
3,773
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rangaipura
1,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft