Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 129

2 BHK for sale in Vagashi, Anand

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Vagashi? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Vagashi, Anand - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹28 L
Jitodia
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Lambhvel, Anand
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Mota Bazaar, Vallabh Vidhyanagar
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹23 L
Mota Bazaar, Vallabh Vidhyanagar
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Vallabh Vidhyanagar, Anand
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Mota Bazaar, Vallabh Vidhyanagar
2 BHK Flat (1152 sq.ft)
₹25.2 L
Karamsad
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Mota Bazaar, Vallabh Vidhyanagar
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹19.5 L
Karamsad
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Mota Bazaar, Vallabh Vidhyanagar
...Read more
SP
Shreeji Property Consultant
1/7
4.95 km away
New Booking
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyServent Room
SP
Shreeji Property Consultant
1/10
7.21 km away
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Zydus Hospitals, AnandClose to BAKROL SQUARENatural LightClose to IRIS HOSPITAL
Updated
2w ago
SP
Shreeji Property Consultant
1/11
7.21 km away
Resale
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedCorner PropertyClose to Vallabh Vidhyanagar Bus Stop
SP
Shreeji Property Consultant
1/9
7.21 km away
New Booking
₹23 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
MADHAV
Owner
1/9
7.91 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
RR
Rama Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/7
7.21 km away
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGood Cross ventilationPOP Finishing
Updated
4w ago
B
BidDeal
1/5
9.82 km away
Resale
₹25.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.19k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
SP
Shreeji Property Consultant
1/10
7.21 km away
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vasantiben And Chandubhai Patel English School-CBSE- 0.6 kmIRIS HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmMirch Masala, Vallabh Vidyanagar- 0.6 k...+ More
KR
KHODAL REAL ESTATE
1/9
9.82 km away
Resale
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
7.88 km away
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
4w ago
KR
KHODAL REAL ESTATE
1/10
9.82 km away
Resale
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
KR
KHODAL REAL ESTATE
1/10
9.82 km away
Resale
₹53 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedNatural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
KR
KHODAL REAL ESTATE
1/8
9.82 km away
Resale
₹53 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
KR
KHODAL REAL ESTATE
1/11
9.82 km away
Resale
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Bijay Kumar
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
5d ago
RF
Rudra Fincare
1/6

2 BHK Villa in Vagashi, Anand

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
Bhautik Gor
Owner
1/7
3.77 km away
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
1173 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Anvi
Owner
1/2
3.55 km away
Resale
₹14 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Shankarbhai
Owner
1/5
7.01 km away
Resale
₹23 L
Avg. price: ₹2.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Viral
Owner
1/19
7.21 km away
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
538 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Deep Purohit
Owner
1/7
3.77 km away
Resale
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Yatin Mody
Owner
1/9
4.95 km away
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
Dipak Patel
Owner
1/12
7.21 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
Meet Prajapati
Owner
1/7
6.16 km away
Resale
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
VIJAY
Owner
8.73 km away
Resale
Maple Oasis
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt.C.J Patel English Medium School- 1.5 kmIRIS HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmHotel Darshan Inn- 1.3 kmBAKROL SQUARE- 0.1 km
Mannan Khan
1/10
3.77 km away
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Yogesh Deole
Owner
1/15
4.67 km away
Resale
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Nilesh Jashbhai Patel
Owner
1/11
9.77 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Sahajanand Elegance
RERA
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
574 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Vagashi, Anand

Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Pramukhraj Society
2, 3 BHK Villas
Vagashi,Anand
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vagashi, Anand

Rajodpura
2 people rated this locality
5
4,341
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mangalpura
9,975
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gamdi
3,446
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sardar Ganj
2 people rated this locality
5
2,522
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hadgood
2,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.55%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kedar Park Society
1,889
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aagman Society
4,256
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Popati Nagar
39,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ravlapura
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vallabh Vidhyanagar
8 people rated this locality
5
3,832
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.23%
Rise in last 1 Year