More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Bhavani Nagar, Anantapur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhavani Nagar? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Bhavani Nagar)

Sreenivasu G
Owner
1/6
0.5 km away
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1307 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Naidu Gari Kunda Biryani - Anantapur- 8.8 kmAnantapur Bus Stand- 1.5 km
Sree
Owner
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Naidu Gari Kunda Biryani - Anantapur- 2.7 kmAnantapur Bus Stand- 4.2 km
Chandra Reddy
Owner
1/17
4.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Naidu Gari Kunda Biryani - Anantapur- 7.5 kmAnantapur Bus Stand- 5.4 km
M Nandakishore
Owner
1/8
1.2 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Naidu Gari Kunda Biryani - Anantapur- 10 kmAnantapur Bus Stand- 0.4 km
Shaik
Owner
1/5
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹904.00/sq.ft
1768 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Naidu Gari Kunda Biryani - Anantapur- 3.7 kmAnantapur Bus Stand- 1.6 km
User
Owner
1/3
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹931.00/sq.ft
1718 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chiru
1/4
1.5 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
1976 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Naidu Gari Kunda Biryani - Anantapur- 4.3 kmAnantapur Bus Stand- 3 km
Siddavaram Noorulla
Owner
1/10
2.9 kms away
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Naidu Gari Kunda Biryani - Anantapur- 1.7 kmAnantapur Bus Stand- 7.9 km
Sathish Rao
Owner
1/10
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Naidu Gari Kunda Biryani - Anantapur- 0.1 kmAnantapur Bus Stand- 0.1 km
B Tejeswar Reddy
Owner
1/6
3.3 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Chiru
1/2
3.4 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
1782 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Naidu Gari Kunda Biryani - Anantapur- 7.7 kmAnantapur Bus Stand- 5 km
Ram
Owner
1/2
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Naidu Gari Kunda Biryani - Anantapur- 7.2 kmAnantapur Bus Stand- 4.5 km
Kishore
Owner
1/2
3.5 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
NAGARJUNA
1/5
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹59.13 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1408 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Chendra Sekhar
Owner
1/2
3.8 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹862.00/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Naidu Gari Kunda Biryani - Anantapur- 1 kmAnantapur Bus Stand- 4.9 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Bhavani Nagar, Anantapur

Gallery Cover Pic of KSR Urban City
Property
Bukkarayasamudram,Anantapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Goldenglobe Harmony City
 
 
Penukonda,Sri Sathya Sai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijaya Sree Sri Srinivasa Tranquil
2 BHK Apartment
Gorantla,Sri Sathya Sai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Lakshmi Aavaas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gorantla,Sri Sathya Sai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Niharika Pride
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gorantla,Sri Sathya Sai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Goda Nilayam
3 BHK Apartment
Gorantla,Sri Sathya Sai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Pinewoods
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gorantla,Sri Sathya Sai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakshmi My Home
2 BHK Apartment
Gorantla,Sri Sathya Sai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhavani Nagar, Anantapur

Rani Nagar
6,884
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bukkarayasamudram
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Housing Board Colony
1 people rated this locality
5