Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Old Town, Anantapur

Sort by:
Relevance
P Madhubabu
Owner
1/3
6.07 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
1316 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Updated
1d ago
RI
Rajesh Infra Homes
1/3
50.31 km away

2 BHK Flat in Tadipatri, Anantapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2027
D
Darshan
Locality Champion
1/6
96.13 km away
New Booking
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1216 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
3w ago
MV
Mulupuri Venu babu
Gallery Cover Pic of Mulupuri Akshara Nilayam
79.73 km away

3 BHK Flat in Gorantla, Sri Sathya Sai

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
VS
Vijaya Sree Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijaya Sree Sri Srinivasa Tranquil
79.99 km away

2 BHK Flat in Gorantla, Sri Sathya Sai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027
SC
Sree Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Pinewoods
79.87 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gorantla, Sri Sathya Sai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
AO
Ambica Omg Infra3256142514
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambica Sloka Residency
79.87 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gorantla, Sri Sathya Sai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027
MH
Mani Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of Mani Galaxy
79.86 km away

3 BHK Flat in Gorantla, Sri Sathya Sai

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
LD
Lakshmi Developers Guntur
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakshmi My Home
79.87 km away

2 BHK Flat in Gorantla, Sri Sathya Sai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2026
SH
Sampada Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of Sampada Homes
96.42 km away

2 BHK Flat in Mukkidipeta, Hindupur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2027
BK
Bhavanam Krishna Kumari
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishnas Dwaraka
79.87 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Gorantla, Sri Sathya Sai

1 BHK Flat