More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 162

Flats for Sale in Sai Nagar, Anantapur - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sai Nagar? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sai Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sai Nagar, Anantapur - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Rudrampeta
2 BHK Villa (1782 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Maruthi Nagar
Residential Plot (1740 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
A.Narayana Puram
2 BHK Independent House (1305 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Kurugunta
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹7.0 L
Kirikera
Residential Plot (10890 sq.ft)
₹43.56 L
Chilamathur, Sri Sathya Sai
Residential Plot (700 sq.ft)
₹2.5 L
Melapuram, Hindupur
3 BHK Villa (2400 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Palasamudram, Sri Sathya Sai
1 BHK Flat (300 sq.ft)
₹6.0 L
Puttaparthi, Sri Sathya Sai
1 BHK Independent House (2613 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Mudireddipalli, Hindupur
...Read more
Chandra Reddy
Owner
1/17
3.14 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Chiru
1/2
1.99 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
1782 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Mahesh
Owner
1/7
7.27 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Haripriya
Owner
1/2
101.77 km away
Resale
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹583.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
LRG vidyalayam- 0.4 kmM M Family Daba- 0.9 km
Sushant
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2613 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Mudireddipalli for Rs. 11000000
91.79 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
2613 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Deepti School, Hindupur- 1.7 kmViswateja Hospital and Diagnostic Centre- 2.5 kmSri Lakshmi Vilas- 0.1 kmYTP Comple...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Dr Raghu Ram
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mudireddipalli, Hindupur
92.33 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Deepti School, Hindupur- 0.1 kmViswateja Hospital and Diagnostic Centre- 0.1 kmSri Lakshmi Vilas- 0.1 kmYTP Comple...+ More
Updated
5d ago
M Nandakishore
Owner
1/8
1.2 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupSports FacilityWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
Mahaboob
Owner
1/13
49.38 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
ADARSHA B S
1/3
101.77 km away
New Booking
₹38.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LRG vidyalayam- 0.4 kmM M Family Daba- 0.9 km
Updated
1w ago
Anurag
Owner
1/7
94.06 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹41.94 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
1w ago
Priyanka S
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kirikera for Rs. 350000
101.77 km away
Resale
₹3.5 L
Avg. price: ₹318.00/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
LRG vidyalayam- 0.4 kmM M Family Daba- 0.9 km
Vivek
Owner
1/4
94.21 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
2w ago
Naresh Reddy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1305 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in MSS Balaji Grandeur, Kurugunta for Rs. 6000000
10.87 km away
Resale
MSS Balaji Grandeur
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Updated
2w ago
User
Owner
1/3
1.02 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Goldenglobe Harmony City
RERA
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹931.00/sq.ft
1718 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Abdulla
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 448 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Ramachandra Nagar for Rs. 9500000
1.9 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.21k/sq.ft
448 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Naidu Gari Kunda Biryani - Anantapur- 2.1 kmAnantapur Bus Stand- 0.9 km
Updated
4w ago
NAGARJUNA
1/5
2.18 km away
New Booking
Skandhanshi KR Residency
RERA
₹59.13 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1408 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Jeevitha
Owner
1/5
101.77 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Sep, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
LRG vidyalayam- 0.4 kmM M Family Daba- 0.9 km
Updated
1w ago
Nares
Owner
1026 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ramachandra Nagar, Anantapur
1.9 km away
New Booking
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1026 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shahina
1/7
10.65 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to SchoolChildren Play AreaGated Community
Syed Sajid
Owner
78.75 km away

Photos under screening...

BIZ51 Holding Lakeview Heights
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Suman
Owner
1/7
4.89 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹54.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Sai Nagar, Anantapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Goldenglobe Harmony City
 
 
Kandukuru,Anantapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of BIZ51 Holding Lakeview Heights
Property
Gorantla,Sri Sathya Sai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aaditri Ellora
Residential Plots
Gorantla,Sri Sathya Sai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Lakshmi Srinivasa Villas
Property
Gorantla,Sri Sathya Sai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Krishna
2 BHK Apartment
Tadipatri,Anantapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Happy Nest Block A
Property
Gorantla,Sri Sathya Sai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambica Sloka Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gorantla,Sri Sathya Sai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mani Galaxy
3 BHK Apartment
Gorantla,Sri Sathya Sai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sai Nagar, Anantapur

Kamalanagar
1 people rated this locality
5
6,860
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gulzarpet
6,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ambedkar Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Srinagar Colony
4,061
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.11%
Fall in last 1 Year
Maruthi Nagar