More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Srinagar Colony, Anantapur - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Srinagar Colony? Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Srinagar Colony. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Srinagar Colony)

Chandra Reddy
Owner
1/17
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Naidu Gari Kunda Biryani - Anantapur- 7.5 kmAnantapur Bus Stand- 5.4 km
Sree
Owner
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Naidu Gari Kunda Biryani - Anantapur- 2.7 kmAnantapur Bus Stand- 4.2 km
Sreenivasu G
Owner
1/6
3.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1307 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Naidu Gari Kunda Biryani - Anantapur- 8.8 kmAnantapur Bus Stand- 1.5 km
Chiru
1/2
0.5 km away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
1782 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Naidu Gari Kunda Biryani - Anantapur- 7.7 kmAnantapur Bus Stand- 5 km
Manohar Reddy
Owner
1/6
1.1 kms away
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Degendra
1/13
1.1 kms away
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹296.00/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhaskar Chowdary
Owner
1/13
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹83.2 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
1372 sq.ft
BUSY BUSY
Owner
1/12
1.1 kms away
₹2.4 L
Avg. price: ₹121.00/sq.ft
1968 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Degendra
1/7
1.1 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Likithsai
1.1 kms away
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹296.00/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Chiru
1/4
2.5 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
1976 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Naidu Gari Kunda Biryani - Anantapur- 4.3 kmAnantapur Bus Stand- 3 km
Shaik
Owner
1/5
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹904.00/sq.ft
1768 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Naidu Gari Kunda Biryani - Anantapur- 3.7 kmAnantapur Bus Stand- 1.6 km
User
Owner
1/3
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹931.00/sq.ft
1718 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M Nandakishore
Owner
1/8
3.1 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Naidu Gari Kunda Biryani - Anantapur- 10 kmAnantapur Bus Stand- 0.4 km
B Tejeswar Reddy
Owner
1/6
3.1 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Naidu Gari Kunda Biryani - Anantapur- 0.1 kmAnantapur Bus Stand- 0.1 km
Sathish Rao
Owner
1/10
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CHARAN CHERRY
Owner
1/11
3.5 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Srinagar Colony, Anantapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Skandhanshi KR Residency
Property
Srinagar Colony,Anantapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Max DSMAX SALSA
2 BHK Apartment
Srinagar Colony,Anantapur
26.07 L-26.07 L

Popular Locality for sale around Srinagar Colony, Anantapur

Maruthi Nagar
3,636
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rudrampeta
7,088
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sharada Nagar
2,657
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kovur Nagar
4,511
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Housing Board Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
4,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rahamat Nagar
8,735
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gulzarpet
6,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sai Nagar
9,438
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Navodaya Colony
1,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft