0 -
20L
0
20L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 876

Flats for Sale in Andhra Pradesh, India under 20 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
MD
Mandira Developers
1/12
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Medikonduru

1074 sq.ft Plot
₹15.51 L
1095 sq.ft Plot
₹15.81 L
1097 sq.ft Plot
₹15.84 L
1202 sq.ft Plot
₹17.35 L
1215 sq.ft Plot
₹17.55 L
1277 sq.ft Plot
₹18.45 L
1282 sq.ft Plot
₹18.51 L
1311 sq.ft Plot
₹18.93 L
1314 sq.ft Plot
₹18.97 L
1501 sq.ft Plot
₹21.67 L
1512 sq.ft Plot
₹21.83 L
2026 sq.ft Plot
₹29.26 L
2251 sq.ft Plot
₹32.5 L
2482 sq.ft Plot
₹35.84 L
3042 sq.ft Plot
₹43.93 L
3100 sq.ft Plot
₹44.77 L
3173 sq.ft Plot
₹45.82 L
3523 sq.ft Plot
₹50.87 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹51.98 L
7971 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.44k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SV
Siri Venkateswara Developers Pvt Ltd
1/12
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Atchutapuram

167 sq.yd Plot
₹19.87 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹23.8 L
267 sq.yd Plot
₹31.77 L
500 sq.yd Plot
₹59.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.32k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2024
SB
SRI BHOOMI DEVELOPERS
1/13
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Bhogapuram

120 sq.yd Plot
₹13.8 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹17.25 L
167 sq.yd Plot
₹19.21 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹23 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹28.75 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹34.51 L
350 sq.yd Plot
₹40.26 L
400 sq.yd Plot
₹46.01 L
500 sq.yd Plot
₹57.51 L
1000 sq.yd Plot
₹1.15 Cr
2 BHK Villa
₹74.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.28k/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2026
FP
Fugen Projects PVT LTD
1/13
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vuyyuru

156 sq.yd Plot
₹18.72 L
168 sq.yd Plot
₹20.15 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹23.99 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹29.99 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹35.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.33k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2026
SG
Sameera Groups
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Katpadi

600 sq.ft Plot
₹17.99 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹20.99 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹22.49 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹23.99 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹26.99 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹29.99 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹35.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹44.98 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹59.98 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹71.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021
IA
Individual Agent
1/10
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Ibrahimpatnam

120 sq.yd Plot
₹16.2 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹20.25 L
167 sq.yd Plot
₹22.55 L
168 sq.yd Plot
₹22.79 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹27 L
240 sq.yd Plot
₹32.4 L
240 sq.yd Plot
₹32.48 L
286 sq.yd Plot
₹38.61 L
333 sq.yd Plot
₹45 L
347 sq.yd Plot
₹46.84 L
388 sq.yd Plot
₹52.48 L
433 sq.yd Plot
₹58.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2016
Updated
4w ago
SB
SRI BHOOMI DEVELOPERS
1/10
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bhogapuram

120 sq.yd Plot
₹13.2 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹16.5 L
167 sq.yd Plot
₹18.37 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹22 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹27.5 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹32.99 L
350 sq.yd Plot
₹38.49 L
400 sq.yd Plot
₹43.99 L
500 sq.yd Plot
₹54.99 L
1000 sq.yd Plot
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.22k/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2026
SB
SRI BHOOMI DEVELOPERS
1/19
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bhogapuram

150 sq.yd Plot
₹18 L
167 sq.yd Plot
₹20.03 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹23.99 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹29.99 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹35.99 L
350 sq.yd Plot
₹41.99 L
400 sq.yd Plot
₹47.99 L
500 sq.yd Plot
₹59.98 L
1000 sq.yd Plot
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.33k/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2026
BH
BHAVISHYA HOMES
1/23
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kankipadu

125 sq.yd Plot
₹18.75 L
135 sq.yd Plot
₹20.25 L
139 sq.yd Plot
₹20.85 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹22.5 L
163 sq.yd Plot
₹24.45 L
166 sq.yd Plot
₹24.9 L
173 sq.yd Plot
₹25.96 L
174 sq.yd Plot
₹26.11 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹27.01 L
185 sq.yd Plot
₹27.76 L
190 sq.yd Plot
₹28.51 L
215 sq.yd Plot
₹32.26 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹37.51 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹45.01 L
333 sq.yd Plot
₹49.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.67k/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
2w ago
KI
KLR Infra
1/5
New Booking
₹12.75 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
V. S. St. John's Higher Secondary School- 1.5 kmTeaching Veterinary Clinical Complex- 0.8 kmCross...+ More
Updated
3w ago
KI
KLR Infra
1/5
New Booking
₹12.75 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
V. S. St. John's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmTeaching Veterinary Clinical Complex- 4.1 kmCross...+ More
Updated
3w ago
KI
KLR Infra
1/5
New Booking
₹12.75 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
KI
KLR Infra
1/5
New Booking
₹12.75 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PSIMS&RF- 5.2 kmApple Family Restaurant- 6.8 km
Updated
3w ago
KI
KLR Infra
1/5
New Booking
₹14.2 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PSIMS&RF- 5.2 kmApple Family Restaurant- 6.8 km
Updated
3w ago
AI
AMARAVATHI INVESTORS
1/9
New Booking
₹17.49 L
Avg. price: ₹1.18k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 0.5 kmSafe Hospital- 0.1 kmKanuri's Hub- 0.1 kmVuyyuru Bus Station- 1....+ More
KI
KLM Infra Projects
1/8
New Booking
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹777.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Joseph's High School- 0.1 kmSri Datta Super Speciality Hospital- 0.3 kmBilal Biryani Point- 0....+ More
AI
AMARAVATHI INVESTORS
1/14
New Booking
₹18.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
HMK School (Honesty Modesty Knowledge)- 2.6 kmDH Hospitals | Best Pediatric and Eye Hospital in Vijaya...+ More
Updated
1w ago
CG
CHARAN GROUP
1/12
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KITES VIDYAA VIHAAR SCHOOL ,ATCHUTAPURAM- 0.1 kmMedirise Hospital- 0.1 kmSimhadri Multi Cuisine R...+ More
RI
RAGHAV INFRA VENTURES
1/9
New Booking
₹13.49 L
Avg. price: ₹9.99k/sq.yd
135 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
vijaya rani high school- 0.1 kmBharatheeyam Food For Body And Mind Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
AI
AMARAVATHI INVESTORS
1/9
New Booking
₹18.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 0.4 kmSri Lakshmi Hospitals- 0.5 kmCharminar Hotel- 0.7 km
Updated
1w ago
AI
AMARAVATHI INVESTORS
1/9
New Booking
₹18.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amigos, Primary school by Chigurupati Sri Krishnaveni- 0.1 kmDH Hospitals | Best Pediatric and Eye Hos...+ More
Updated
1w ago
CG
CHARAN GROUP
1/11
New Booking
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AI
AMARAVATHI INVESTORS
1/7
New Booking
₹19.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.18k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
HG
Harivillu Group Of Companies
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹18.3 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.yd
183 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dr. K.K.R's Happy Valley School- 0.1 kmSai krishna hospital, agiripalli- 0.1 kmZahir Hotel- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SP
SLM PLOTS
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹12.53 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
West Facing KitchenSports AreaInternal RoadsGated Community
Updated
4w ago
NV
Nagaraju Varma
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oxford EM High School G.Konduru- 0.7 kmJyothi Restaurant- 4.1 kmIDA Bus Stop- 4.8 km
D
Dany
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
Fugen Royal Millinia
₹18.15 L
Avg. price: ₹1.21k/sq.ft
1503 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Flora EM High School- 0.1 kmSafe Hospital- 0.1 kmKanuri's Hub- 0.1 kmVuyyuru Bus Station- 0....+ More
Updated
2w ago
SI
SUBHAMKARI INFRA
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Atchuta English Medium School, Junior college & Degree college- 0.7 kmMedirise Hospital- 0.2 kmSi...+ More