Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 74

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Andhra Pradesh, India

Sort by:
Relevance
HC
Honeyy Constructions
New Booking
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sujatha nagar BRTS Bus StopClose to Ravindra Bharathi SchoolClose to Railway StationLift
HC
Honeyy Constructions
1/13
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupFalse CeilingClose to Bus Stop
HC
Honeyy Constructions
1/11
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopClose to Ravindra Bharathi SchoolLift
HC
Honeyy Constructions
1/8
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Pavan Kumar
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Venkateswara Bala Kuteer Secondary School- 0.1 kmAster Ramesh Hospitals- 0.1 kmKankaragunta Bridge, Underground Sub...+ More
Aswin
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Secondary School- 0.1 kmSunrise childrenS hospital- 0.1 kmSharma Bhojanalay Restaurant- 0.1 kmCMR Sho...+ More
Murali
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramanath Secondary School- 0.1 kmVaidyaraj Oushadhasala kerala Ayurveda panchakarma Center- 0.1 kmReliance SMART Bazaar...+ More
M V Srinivasa Rao
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.73k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jan, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
St Mary's High School- 0.1 kmVarma Hospitals- 0.1 kmChandrika Biryani family Point- 0.1 kmCMR Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Teja
Owner
Resale
Kanishka Elite
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Prakash Vidyaniketan, Pendurthi- 2.1 kmLAKSHMI HOSPITAL PENDURTHI- 2.5 kmCelebrations Restaurant- 0.1 kmDatla ...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00