Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 77

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Andhra Pradesh, India

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Andhra Pradesh? Housing.com offers 77+ 1 BHK Flats & 83+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 1907+ New Projects, 2835+ Resale Properties and 120+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Andhra Pradesh. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Andhra Pradesh, India - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Kakinada Port, Kakinada
1 BHK Flat (612 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Anand Nagar, Madhurawada
1 BHK Flat (485 sq.ft)
₹12 L
Ankireddy Palem, Guntur
1 BHK Flat (620 sq.ft)
₹19.5 L
Prahaladapuram, Simhachalam
1 BHK Flat (673 sq.ft)
₹22.2 L
Kaza
1 BHK Flat (661 sq.ft)
₹27.5 L
Telaprolu, Krishna
1 BHK Flat (575 sq.ft)
₹19.5 L
Gadi Khana, Balaji Nagar
1 BHK Flat (738 sq.ft)
₹27 L
Tada
1 BHK Flat (306 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Puttaparthi, Sri Sathya Sai
1 BHK Flat (756 sq.ft)
₹4 L
Atchutapuram
...Read more
Srinivas Reddy
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Ramana Kumari
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
612 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Ramani Kapavarapu
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹12 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
STEM SCHOOL- 0.1 kmSanjivi Hospitals- 0.1 kmKankaragunta Bridge, Underground Subway Metro Station- 8 kmHotel Suban...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Satya
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramanath Secondary School- 0.1 kmVaidyaraj Oushadhasala kerala Ayurveda panchakarma Center- 0.1 kmNew Dhaba City Punjab...+ More
Anil
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹22.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
673 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
Sowmya
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.16k/sq.ft
661 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Sai K
Owner
1/6
Resale
Vasanth Vihar Vasanth Vihar
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Sushilkumar
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
738 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Abhishek Roy
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
306 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGated CommunityWater SupplyServent Room
Shankar Prasad
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹4 L
Avg. price: ₹529.00/sq.ft
756 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Oct, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Subba Rao
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
671 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 0.1 kmKIMS-ICON Hospital, Vizag- 0.1 kmSSS KIRANA- 0.1 kmCMR Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Dokka Ravibabu
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹17 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Murali
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
661 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Sai Teja
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BHASHYAM SCHOOL- 0.1 kmSri Srinivasa Hospitals- 0.1 kmPawan Mess- 0.1 kmNarayana Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Satya
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Oct, 2023
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
AC
Abhilash Constructions
1/15

1 BHK Flat in Thagarapuvalasa, Visakhapatnam

1 BHK Flat
₹29.93 L - 31.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
SW
Stems Welfare Association
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Kurmannapalem, Visakhapatnam

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2025
SS
Surya Shakti Green Lands
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Sujatha Nagar, Visakhapatnam

1 BHK Flat
₹24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.58k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
Updated
3w ago
SP
STBL Projects Limited
1/8

1 BHK Flat in Rajupeta Agraharam, Visakhapatnam

1 BHK Flat
₹6.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹8.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.58k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
P
Pravallika
1/23

1 BHK Flat in Poranki, Vijayawada

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2021
SI
SAN INFRA

Photos under screening...

₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingSmart Home
UE
Unicode Enterprises Pvt. Ltd.

1 BHK Flat in G.Chodavaram, Vizianagaram

1 BHK Flat
₹9.62 L - 9.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
AC
Arya Construction Projects LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Arya Satya Rama Sikharam

1 BHK Flat in Uppada, Visakhapatnam

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2030
SB
Satkar Builders

1 BHK Flat in Balaji Nagar, Vizianagaram

1 BHK Flat
₹12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.5 L - 19.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
SK
Shanmukha Krishna Promoters Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanmukha Diamond Valley

1 BHK Flat in Christurajupuram, Vijayawada

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2027
RB
Reputed Builder

1 BHK Flat in Pallakadiyam, Rajahmundry

1 BHK Flat
₹13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.27k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
S Mangaraju
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Akkayyapalem for Rs. 2250000
Resale
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - Waltair- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Vizag- 0.1 kmReliance SMART...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Teja Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1320 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vuyyuru for Rs. 16000000
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.12k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 0.5 kmSafe Hospital- 0.1 kmKanuri's Hub- 0.1 kmVuyyuru Bus Station- 1.6 km
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00