Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 35

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Andhra Pradesh, India

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Andhra Pradesh? Housing.com offers 2964+ 2 BHK Flats & 382+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 1904+ New Projects, 2805+ Resale Properties and 1076+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Andhra Pradesh. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Andhra Pradesh, India - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1130 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Arasavilli, Srikakulam
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Meher Nager
2 BHK Flat (1025 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Balaga, Srikakulam
2 BHK Flat (1025 sq.ft)
₹34 L
Balaga
Ms Sri Karthikeya Sun Nest (865 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Balaga, Srikakulam
PEDDINA Bhaskar Enclave (574 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Arasavilli, Srikakulam
Aadhya Aadhya Prime (712 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Official Colony, Srikakulam
BEN Kalinga Heights (1013 sq.ft)
₹21.3 L - 23.4 L
Balaga, Srikakulam
BEN ATM Apartments (950 sq.ft)
₹19.9 L - 21 L
Palasa At Kasibugga, Srikakulam
Mohan Adilakshmi Apartments (1010 sq.ft)
₹29.3 L
New Colony, Srikakulam
...Read more
M Kanna Babu
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
RAJU
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedWater Supply
Subbarao
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
Leela
Owner
1/15
Resale
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MS
Ms Sri Karthikeya Constructions
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Balaga, Srikakulam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2026
BE
BHASKAR ENCLAVE
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Arasavilli, Srikakulam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2026
AA
Aadhya Associates Rep By Its Proprietor Pragada Appalanaidu
Gallery Cover Pic of Aadhya Aadhya Prime

2 BHK Flat in Official Colony, Srikakulam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
BC
BEN Constructions

2 BHK Flat in Balaga, Srikakulam

2 BHK Flat
₹21.27 L - 23.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
BC
BEN Constructions

2 BHK Flat in Palasa At Kasibugga, Srikakulam

2 BHK Flat
₹19.95 L - 21 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014
MC
Mohan Constructions

2 BHK Flat in New Colony, Srikakulam

2 BHK Flat
₹29.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
SS
Shirdi Sai Constructions

2 BHK Flat in L.B.S Colony, Srikakulam

2 BHK Flat
₹25.65 L - 27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹31.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
Sangameswar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1950 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Radha Krishna Nagar Colony for Rs. 8500000
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Srikakulam- 0.1 kmSVA Hotel Grand- ...+ More
Kesava
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 848 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Balaga for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
848 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's High School- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Srikakulam- 0.1 kmCELEBRATIONS ...+ More
R Srinuvas
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Balaga for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
KRMN BE A CITIZEN
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Etcherla for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Keshava Reddy Concept School- 0.4 kmNew Kings Paradise family Restaurant- 4.1 kmEtcherla Bus Stop- 4.9 km
NN
Nava Nivas Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Nava Sri Nilayam

2 BHK Flat in Ragolupeta, Srikakulam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2026
YP
Yenneti Parvathi
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Baba Apartment

2 BHK Flat in Ragolupeta, Srikakulam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2027
SA
Sai Aditya Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Paradise

2 BHK Flat in Arasavilli, Srikakulam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2027
KP
KRK Pride Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of KRK Pride Heights

2 BHK Flat in Ragolupeta, Srikakulam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027
VR
Venkata Ramana Mutyala
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Venkataramana Residency

2 BHK Flat in Singupuram, Srikakulam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2026
SS
Sai Sristhi Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Grande

2 BHK Flat in Arasavilli, Srikakulam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2026
SA
Sai Aditya Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai JK Towers

2 BHK Flat in Etcherla, Srikakulam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2026
PN
Pydisetty Nageswara Rao
Gallery Cover Pic of Pydisetty Ark S Aapeksha Aacharya Enclave

2 BHK Flat in Andhra Pradesh Housing Board Colony, Srikakulam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SR
Sri Rama Civil Engineering Constructions