Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 61

4 bhk Houses in Andhra Pradesh, India

Sort by:
Relevance
U Surendra Nadh
Owner
1/3
Resale
Lordven Lordvens Sri Sai Balaji Enclave
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana E.M. High school NLR-NCS- 0.1 kmApollo specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmMurali Krishna70 Restaurant- 0.1 kmSubhamastu S...+ More
Ole Tv
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nirmala E.M High school- 0.1 kmTRIDENT SUPER SPECIALITY DENTAL HOSPITAL- 2.3 kmLittle village restaurant- 0.1 kmMudhra Sho...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Eswar
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 0.1 kmLAKSHMI HOSPITAL PENDURTHI- 0.1 kmCelebrations Restaurant- 0.1 kmMS Ramayya Shopping Mall- 0.1...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Madhava
Owner
Resale
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cambridge school- 0.1 kmSanjeevani Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Muntaj Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmS. Kota RTC Comp...+ More
Vennela N
Owner
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
958 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr Besant School (CBSE School)- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Vizianagaram- 0.1 kmPlatform 65 -...+ More
Raghavendra Kanna
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
2640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aditya High School- 0.1 kmSAI SRI HOSPITALS- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmCMR Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Kamal Gilda
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Jan, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
ATKINSON SR. SEC. SCHOOL- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Vijayawada- 0.1 kmMilap's Punjabi Hotel- 0.1 kmPVP Square- 0.1 km
Surya
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.John's Public School- 1.1 kmRamesh Hospitals- 0.1 kmSweet Magic- 0.1 kmPVP Square- 0.1 km
Sunil Kumar
Owner
1/15
Resale
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sreeram E.M. High School in Singh Nagar, Vijayawada - Best School in Vijayawada- 0.3 kmRamesh Hospitals- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
1