0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 532

House for Sale in Andhra Pradesh, India under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
SI
SAN INFRA
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1352 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSmart HomeBachelor Friendly
Updated
2d ago
OI
OVPR INFRA
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
R
Rajji
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
HA
Harivillu Arif
1/9
New Booking
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityGated Community
HA
Harivillu Arif
1/11
New Booking
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club House24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaGated Community
1
1992nsankar
1/10
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
1d ago
N
Naidu
1/9
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to GSL Dental College & HospitalChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sree Sai Developers
1/10
New Booking
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to TempleClose to Bus Stop
A
Agasthya
1/4
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
HC
Honeyy Constructions
1/9
New Booking
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to NTR Statue Bus StopClose to Ravindra Bharathi SchoolClose to AirportEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
Sreenivasu G
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1307 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Naidu Gari Kunda Biryani - Anantapur- 8.8 kmAnantapur Bus Stand- 1.5 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE