More Filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 191

Flats for Sale in West Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in West Godavari District? Housing.com offers 188+ Flats & 30+ Houses/Villas. Search from 64+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in West Godavari District. Choose from 42+ New Projects, 66+ Resale Projects and 65+ Owner Properties for sale in West Godavari District. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in West Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Agricultural Land (1210 sq.yd)
₹9.0 L
Powerpet, Eluru
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Tanuku, West Godavari
Residential Plot (6000 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Vatluru, Eluru
Agricultural Land (1210 sq.yd)
₹9.0 L
Powerpet, Eluru
2 BHK Independent House (871 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Chinnamiram, Bhimavaram
3 BHK Independent House (2430 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Narasayyaagraharam, Bhimavaram
1 BHK Independent House (999 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Venna Valli Vari Peta, Eluru
Residential Plot (400 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L
Nidadavole, East Godavari
1 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1500 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Gunupudi, Bhimavaram
5 BHK Independent House (150 sq.ft)
₹7.0 L
Powerpet, Eluru
...Read more
SI
SV INFRA PROJECTS
1/7
New Booking
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹743.00/sq.yd
1210 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Variant Primary School- 0.1 kmAndhra Hospitals Eluru- 0.1 kmHai Tea Center- 0.1 kmChandana Brothers Shopping Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Jayanth Motamarri (qatar)
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
SI
SV INFRA PROJECTS
1/7
New Booking
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹743.00/sq.yd
1210 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
MANIKANTA
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
871 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Viswakavi Residential Public School- 1 kmVarma Hospitals- 0.1 kmNaidu Gari Kunda Biryani - Bhimavaram- 0.1 kmCoastal City ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Uday
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St John's School Eluru- 0.1 kmEluru hospital- 0.1 kmAppalaraju Gari Bhojana Hotel- 0.1 kmChandana Brothers Shopping Mall- ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Sahitya
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Ann's English Medium School.- 0.1 kmHoly Cross Hospital- 2.7 kmLucky Restaurant- 1.3 kmG.L.R SHOPING MALL- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
M V Srinivasa Rao
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.73k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jan, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
St Mary's High School- 0.1 kmVarma Hospitals- 0.1 kmChandrika Biryani family Point- 0.1 kmCMR Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Bala
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Pappula Nikhil
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
J Sikile School- 1.2 kmSri Surya Hospital- 2 kmMadhuri Restaurant- 0.1 kmK.V.V.R Complex- 0.1 km
Sreenu Babu Karra
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹621.00/sq.yd
1770 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Jayalakshmi
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sasi E M High School Junior College IT Academy- 0.1 kmAayush Hospitals- 0.1 kmHai Tea Center- 0.1 kmGV MALL ELURU- 0.1 km...+ More
Nagasravankumar
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.24k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sasi E M High School Junior College IT Academy- 0.1 kmMurali krishna multispeciality &emergency hospital- 2.6 kmHai Tea Center-...+ More
Subbaraidu
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Chiranjeevi
1/6
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
Ahmed Sheik
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹54.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
2451 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SASI ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL- 0.1 kmApple Hospitals- 3.7 kmJK Restaurant- 0.1 kmMuppala Ranga Town Hall Complex- 0.1 km
Shaik Tanveer Ahmed
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Sanjana
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SIAFURO MONTESSORI SCHOOL- 0.1 kmVarma Hospitals- 0.1 kmChandrika Biryani family Point- 0.1 kmCMR Shopping Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Seshu Kumar Babu Bangaru
Owner
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharathiya Vidya Bhavans Public School- 0.6 kmSheshadri Hospital - Palakollu- 0.1 kmVaibhav Multicuisine Restaurant Palakollu- ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

FAQs about Flats for Sale in West Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh

How many without brokerage Flats for sale are available in West Godavari District, Krishna?

There are 68 Without Brokerage Flats for sale available in West Godavari District, Krishna.

What are the most popular Projects in West Godavari District, Krishna?

How many Flats for sale are available in West Godavari District, Krishna?

There are 191 Flats available for sale in West Godavari District, Krishna.

How many Ready to move Flats are available in West Godavari District, Krishna?

There are 84 Ready to Move Flats available in West Godavari District, Krishna. See all!