More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 123

Flats for Sale in Ankleshwar - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ankleshwar? Housing.com offers 123+ Flats & 36+ Houses/Villas. Search from 82+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ankleshwar. Choose from 13+ New Projects, 86+ Resale Projects and 86+ Owner Properties for sale in Ankleshwar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ankleshwar - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Independent House (612 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Ankleshwar GIDC
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹27.5 L
Ankleshwar GIDC, Ankleshwar
2 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹31.0 L
Ankleshwar GIDC, Ankleshwar
3 BHK Duplex (1300 sq.ft)
₹73.5 L
Ankleshwar GIDC, Ankleshwar
3 BHK Independent House (1150 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Ankleshwar GIDC
2 BHK Flat (960 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Ankleshwar GIDC, Ankleshwar
2 BHK Flat (1271 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Ankleshwar GIDC
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L
Ankleshwar GIDC
2 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Ankleshwar GIDC
2 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Garden City, Ankleshwar
...Read more
Meet
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ankleshwar GIDC for Rs. 3100000
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
4w ago
Sunil Rajput
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
1271 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
SINGH MAYANK
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Dinesh Patel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ankleshwar GIDC for Rs. 2600000
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Nilesh Patel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ankleshwar GIDC for Rs. 4951000
Resale
₹49.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vision International School of Excellence- 0.1 kmCare and cure hospital- 3 kmWilliam John's Pizza Ankleshwar- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Arun Lakkad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ankleshwar GIDC for Rs. 3200000
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Ramesh Rana
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 597 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Ankleshwar GIDC for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
597 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lions School- 1.2 kmCare and cure hospital- 0.9 kmLords Plaza Ankleshwar- 0.1 kmSardar Park- 0.1 km
Urvashi
Owner
1/17
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Parmar Vijay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ankleshwar GIDC for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Hiroshima Mishra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2380 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Ankleshwar GIDC for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.31k/sq.ft
2380 sq.ft
Bhavesh
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Ramesh Hegde
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
No Brokerage
₹30.29 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SHASHIKANT
Owner
1/14
Resale
Survadi Golden Square & Villa
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
Hamel Bhai Limbanchia
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Dixit Patel
1/20
New Booking
Sarthi Height
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
1017 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundLiftChildren Play AreaClub House
MANOJ DUBEY
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Suryakiran, Kapodra for Rs. 3000000
Resale
Suryakiran
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.43k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's High School- 0.1 kmB & J Superspeciality Hospital- 0.7 kmKharghar Village Metro Station- 4.9 kmVenkat...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Hemant Warhekar
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.14k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vision International School of Excellence- 2.4 kmCare and cure hospital- 0.1 kmWilliam John's Pizza Ankleshwar- 0.1 km ...+ More
Chovatiya Manish
Owner
1/15
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaWater Supply
AV
Ambey Valley Enterprises
1/2

1, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Villas in Kosamdi, Ankleshwar

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
OD
Om Developers
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ankleshwar GIDC, Ankleshwar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SE
Survadi Enterprise
1/10

3 BHK Villa in Ankleshwar GIDC, Ankleshwar

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Ankleshwar, Ankleshwar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sarthi Height
Property
Kosamdi,Ankleshwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Atharv Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ankleshwar GIDC,Ankleshwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Zorik Flower Heights
Property
Ankleshwar GIDC,Ankleshwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Luxotta Orchid Gold
Property
Ankleshwar GIDC,Ankleshwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Luxotta Orchid Bunglows
Property
Ankleshwar GIDC,Ankleshwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahjanand Empire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ankleshwar GIDC,Ankleshwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Survadi Golden Square & Villa
Property
Ankleshwar GIDC,Ankleshwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Nirvana Bungalows
3 BHK Apartment
Andada,Ankleshwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anjani Nilkanth Villa