More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 125

Flats for Sale in Valia, Ankleshwar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Valia? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Valia. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Valia, Ankleshwar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (722 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Kapodra
4 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Jalaram Nagar, Ankleshwar
3 BHK Duplex (1400 sq.ft)
₹51.5 L
Garden City
3 BHK Duplex (1600 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L
Ankleshwar GIDC
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹29.5 L
Kosamdi
2 BHK Duplex (1841 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Garden City, Ankleshwar
1 BHK Independent House (450 sq.ft)
₹8.45 L
Garden City, Ankleshwar
3 BHK Villa (1088 sq.ft)
₹37.5 L
Ankleshwar GIDC, Ankleshwar
2 BHK Duplex (432 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Ankleshwar GIDC, Ankleshwar
1 BHK Independent House (624 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Parshwanath Society, Andada
...Read more
Rahul Patil
Owner
1/19
15.67 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
722 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Bharat
Owner
1/16
12.14 km away
Resale
₹51.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vision International School of Excellence- 0.1 kmCare and cure hospital- 0.1 kmWilliam John's Pizza Ankleshwar- 0.1 km ...+ More
Parth Modi
Owner
1/6
15.58 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Tilak Ladani
Owner
1/20
13.22 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.68k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Hardik Pandya
Owner
1/13
11.51 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
1841 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenSports FacilityKids AreaGated Community
Updated
6d ago
Anil Pandey
Owner
1/14
13.21 km away
Resale
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1088 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
Dilip Nand Lal Pal
Owner
1/3
15.58 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
432 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago
Margi
Owner
1/12
14.37 km away
Resale
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.52k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
Pratik
Owner
1/8
14.72 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
723 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPet AllowedGarden
Updated
4w ago
Patel Satish Bhai
Owner
1/13
14.37 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vision International School of Excellence- 0.1 kmCare and cure hospital- 3 kmWilliam John's Pizza Ankleshwar- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Nikhil Master
Owner
1/16
17.24 km away
Resale
Akshar Icons
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Vinod Gaur
Owner
1/6
14.37 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.38k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaGated Community
Ritesh Pandey
Owner
1/9
13.49 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Trushal Ramoliya
Owner
1/10
14.37 km away
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Pratik Shah
Owner
1/7
15.09 km away
Verified
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Dixit Patel
1/20
13.15 km away
New Booking
Sarthi Height
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
1017 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundLiftChildren Play AreaClub House
Athira
Owner
1/8
15.67 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹933.00/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vision International School of Excellence- 0.1 kmCare and cure hospital- 2.7 kmWilliam John's Pizza Ankleshwar- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Meet
Owner
1/10
11.51 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupGarden
Rajeshwar Patel
Owner
1/4
17.24 km away
Resale
Akshar Icons
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
1327 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RMPS International School Ankleshwar- 1 kmRHYTHM Multispecality Hospital - Best General Physician, Cardiologist, Critical Ca...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Sudhir Tyagi
Owner
1/2
13.49 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Adeenkhan
Owner
1/5
14.37 km away
Resale
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Dheeraj Singh
Owner
14.37 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
612 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater Supply
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Valia, Ankleshwar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sarthi Height
Property
Kosamdi,Ankleshwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Atharv Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ankleshwar GIDC,Ankleshwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Zorik Flower Heights
Property
Ankleshwar GIDC,Ankleshwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Luxotta Orchid Gold
Property
Ankleshwar GIDC,Ankleshwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Luxotta Orchid Bunglows
Property
Ankleshwar GIDC,Ankleshwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Nirvana Bungalows
3 BHK Apartment
Andada,Ankleshwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahjanand Empire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ankleshwar GIDC,Ankleshwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Survadi Golden Square & Villa
Property
Ankleshwar GIDC,Ankleshwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anjani Nilkanth Villa
Property
Jalaram Nagar,Ankleshwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahjanand Luxuria
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Umraj,Bharuch
 

Popular Locality for sale around Valia, Ankleshwar

5,487
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,871
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Ankleshwar GIDC
3 people rated this locality
4.67
3,569
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,215