More Filters
Last Updated: Feb 11, 2025
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Shivganj, Arrah

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shivganj? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shivganj. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shivganj, Arrah - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Balaji Chandmuni Residency (511 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shivganj, Arrah
...Read more
BD
Balaji Dream House Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Chandmuni Residency

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shivganj, Arrah

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Shivganj)

Sudhir Singh
Owner
1/2
1.6 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
BS DAV Public School- 0.1 kmLAXMI NETRALAYA I Eye Hospital in Ara I Lasik Centre in Ara- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Rishi
Owner
2.5 kms away
₹5.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School - BAMpali, Arah- 0.1 kmLAXMI NETRALAYA I Eye Hospital in Ara I Lasik Centre in Ara- 0.1 kmHotel...+ More
Ravi Raj
Owner
2.5 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Business
Owner
1361 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Nawada, Arrah
0.5 km away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.98k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
HH
Himalya Home Services Pvt Ltd Arrah
Gallery Cover Pic of Himalya Paradise Ara
2.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Gausganj, Arrah

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 8346 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Shivganj, Arrah

Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Chandmuni Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shivganj,Arrah
 

Popular Locality for sale around Shivganj, Arrah

13,597
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nawada
1 people rated this locality
4.25
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
3,508
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
3,846
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bihta
11 people rated this locality
4.61
3,704
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kanhauli
5 people rated this locality