More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 355

Flats for Sale in Bihta, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bihta? Housing.com offers 355+ Flats & 12+ Houses/Villas. Search from 32+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bihta. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 220+ Resale Projects and 219+ Owner Properties for sale in Bihta. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bihta, Patna - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ashirwad IOB Galaxy Phase II (945 sq.ft)
₹51.98 L - 1.21 Cr
Bihta, Patna
Twin Tower (700 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L - 52.0 L
Bihta, Patna
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹21.5 L
Bihta, Patna
Residential Plot (1400 sq.ft)
₹23.79 L
Bihta, Patna
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹25.49 L
Bihta, Patna
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹20.4 L
Bihta, Patna
Residential Plot (150 sq.yd)
₹27.0 L
Bihta, Patna
Residential Plot (1400 sq.ft)
₹33.6 L
Bihta, Patna
Residential Plot (2500 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Bihta
Residential Plot (1600 sq.ft)
₹38.4 L
Bihta, Patna
...Read more
AE
Ashirwad Engicon Pvt Ltd
1/10
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bihta, Patna

1 BHK Flat
₹51.98 L - 53.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74.53 L - 75.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
GR
Geetanjali Real Tech Private Limited
1/6
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bihta, Patna

1 BHK Flat
₹28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40 L - 44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
RD
Realtor Diksha
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.79k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Students Public School- 0.1 kmDr. L. M. Sharma Clinic- 0.1 kmShahi Darbar- 0.1 kmPN ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
TI
Topsel Infra Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹23.79 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
TI
Topsel Infra Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹25.49 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
TI
Topsel Infra Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹20.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
DR
DR REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RR
Rishav Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹33.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹38.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹38.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VH
VOOMI HOMES PVT LTD
1/10
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Students Public School- 0.1 kmDr. L. M. Sharma Clinic- 0.1 kmShahi Darbar- 0.1 kmPN MALL- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
PM
Property Master Patna
1/3
New Booking
₹11.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
VH
VOOMI HOMES PVT LTD
1/6
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/5
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
VH
VOOMI HOMES PVT LTD
1/19
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
RD
Realtor Diksha
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
₹20.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.73k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RD
Realtor Diksha
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹21.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RD
Realtor Diksha
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹20.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RD
Realtor Diksha
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹21.3 L
Avg. price: ₹1.69k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RD
Realtor Diksha
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹18.15 L
Avg. price: ₹1.69k/sq.ft
1072 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RD
Realtor Diksha
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
₹18.22 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1072 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
TI
Topsel Infra Private Limited
1/9
New Booking
₹20.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1201 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
TI
Topsel Infra Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹30.58 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
RR
Rishav Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹33.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹38.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹28.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹38.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft